DOLAR32,5038% 0.08
EURO34,7826% -0.12
STERLIN40,2943% -1.04
FRANG35,7169% 0.28
ALTIN2.499,53% 0,61
BITCOIN2.124.163-0.673
Turkiye - Süper Lig
13:30
Rams Başakşehir FKRams Başakşehir FK
2 : 0
Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor
19:00
Bitexen AntalyasporBitexen Antalyaspor
2 : 1
Atakaş HataysporAtakaş Hatayspor
19:00
GalatasarayGalatasaray
4 : 1
Siltaş Yapı PendiksporSiltaş Yapı Pendikspor
19:00
GaziantepGaziantep
2 : 0
KasımpaşaKasımpaşa
Turkiye - 1. Lig
13:30
BB BodrumsporBB Bodrumspor
2 : 1
ŞanlıurfasporŞanlıurfaspor
16:00
Yeni Çorumspor AŞYeni Çorumspor AŞ
2 : 0
AdanasporAdanaspor
16:00
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
2 : 0
BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor
19:00
SakaryasporSakaryaspor
2 : 1
Ankara KeçiörengücüAnkara Keçiörengücü
Türkiye (Diğer) - 2. Lig
15:00
Kirsehir Belediye SporKirsehir Belediye Spor
15:00
KırklarelisporKırklarelispor
15:00
BucasporBucaspor
15:00
Esenler EroksporEsenler Erokspor
15:00
Beyoğlu Yeni ÇarşıBeyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
15:00
Van Spor FKVan Spor FK
15:00
Adıyaman 1954Adıyaman 1954
15:00
1461 Trabzon FK1461 Trabzon FK
15:00
Serik BelediyesporSerik Belediyespor
15:00
Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor
15:00
Ankara DemirsporAnkara Demirspor
2 : 1
Diyarbekirspor ASDiyarbekirspor AS
15:00
BursasporBursaspor
0 : 3
Hes İlaç AfyonsporHes İlaç Afyonspor
15:00
Nazilli BelediyesporNazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Karacabey BelediyesporKaracabey Belediyespor
15:00
Altınordu FKAltınordu FK
2 : 0
İçel İdmanyurdu Sporİçel İdmanyurdu Spor
15:00
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve SporArnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor
15:00
FethiyesporFethiyespor
15:00
Iskenderunspor ASIskenderunspor AS
15:00
DenizlisporDenizlispor
15:00
Isparta 32 SporuIsparta 32 Sporu
15:00
İnegölsporİnegölspor
15:00
Belediye DerincesporBelediye Derincespor
1 : 0
SomasporSomaspor
15:00
UşaksporUşakspor
0 : 4
MenemensporMenemenspor
15:00
Etimesgut BelediyesporEtimesgut Belediyespor
2 : 0
Anagold 24 ErzincansporAnagold 24 Erzincanspor
15:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0 : 0
SarıyerSarıyer
15:00
Karaman FKKaraman FK
15:00
KastamonusporKastamonuspor
15:00
Amed Sportif FaaliyetlerAmed Sportif Faaliyetler
15:00
Iğdır FKIğdır FK
İngiltere - Premier Lig
15:30
Everton FCEverton FC
2 : 0
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
17:00
Aston VillaAston Villa
3 : 1
BournemouthBournemouth
17:00
Crystal Palace FCCrystal Palace FC
5 : 2
West Ham United FCWest Ham United FC
18:30
Fulham FKFulham FK
1 : 3
LiverpoolLiverpool
İspanya - LaLiga
15:00
GetafeGetafe
1 : 1
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
17:15
AlmeriaAlmeria
1 : 2
VillarrealVillarreal
19:30
AlavesAlaves
2 : 0
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
22:00
Real MadridReal Madrid
1 : 1
BarcelonaBarcelona
Almanya - Bundesliga
16:30
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
2 : 1
StuttgartStuttgart
18:30
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1 : 1
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
20:30
FreiburgFreiburg
1 : 1
Mainz 05Mainz 05
Fransa - Ligue 1
16:00
Lille OSCLille OSC
1 : 0
Strasbourg AlsaceStrasbourg Alsace
16:00
Stade ReimsStade Reims
1 : 2
MontpellierMontpellier
16:00
Le HavreLe Havre
0 : 1
MetzMetz
18:05
Stade Brest 29Stade Brest 29
0 : 2
MonacoMonaco
20:15
Toulouse FCToulouse FC
2 : 2
MarsilyaMarsilya
22:00
Paris St. GermainParis St. Germain
4 : 1
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon
İtalya - Serie A
13:30
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio
0 : 3
US LecceUS Lecce
16:00
Torino FCTorino FC
0 : 0
Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio
19:00
US SalernitanaUS Salernitana
0 : 2
ACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina
21:45
AC MonzaAC Monza
0 : 1
Atalanta BCAtalanta BC
Belçika - Pro Lig
14:30
Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
0 : 1
Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC
17:00
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
2 : 4
RWD Molenbeek 47RWD Molenbeek 47
19:30
Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise
1 : 2
Club BruggeClub Brugge
20:15
Royal CharleroiRoyal Charleroi
1 : 0
EupenEupen
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
17:30
GD ChavesGD Chaves
2 : 2
Estoril PraiaEstoril Praia
17:30
FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao
2 : 2
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
20:00
Casa Pia LisbonCasa Pia Lisbon
1 : 2
FC PortoFC Porto
22:30
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
0 : 0
Vitoria GuimararesVitoria Guimarares
Rusya - Premier Lig
14:00
FC Pari Nizhny NovgorodFC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 : 4
FK Dinamo MoscowFK Dinamo Moscow
16:15
FK Zenit St PetersburgFK Zenit St Petersburg
1 : 0
FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
18:15
FK SochiFK Sochi
2 : 2
Ural EkaterinburgUral Ekaterinburg
20:30
FK RostovFK Rostov
1 : 5
FK Spartak MoskovaFK Spartak Moskova
İngiltere - Federasyon Kupası
17:30
Coventry CityCoventry City
3 : 3
Manchester United FCManchester United FC
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 1
15:00
Talasgucu BelediyesporTalasgucu Belediyespor
2 : 1
Artvin HopasporArtvin Hopaspor
15:00
Kepez Spor Futbol ASKepez Spor Futbol AS
2 : 3
Ayvalıkgücü BelediyesporAyvalıkgücü Belediyespor
15:00
Karabuk Idmanyurdu SporKarabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
15:00
Arguvan Belediye SporArguvan Belediye Spor
15:00
EdirnesporEdirnespor
15:00
Mardin FosfatsporMardin Fosfatspor
15:00
52 Orduspor FK52 Orduspor FK
3 : 3
Kucukcekmece Sinop SporKucukcekmece Sinop Spor
15:00
Inegol Kafkas GencliksporInegol Kafkas Genclikspor
3 : 1
Tarsus İdman YurduTarsus İdman Yurdu
15:00
Kırıkkale Büyük AnadolusporKırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
15:00
GümüşhanesporGümüşhanespor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 2
15:00
Batman PetrolsporBatman Petrolspor
15:00
PazarsporPazarspor
15:00
Ergene Velimese SporErgene Velimese Spor
0 : 0
Amasyaspor 1968 FKAmasyaspor 1968 FK
15:00
KarşıyakaKarşıyaka
15:00
Hacettepe 1945 SKHacettepe 1945 SK
15:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
15:00
Efeler 09 SfkEfeler 09 Sfk
15:00
ElazığsporElazığspor
15:00
Sapanca GencliksporSapanca Genclikspor
15:00
Anadolu UniversitesiAnadolu Universitesi
15:00
BulvarsporBulvarspor
15:00
Silifke BelediyesporSilifke Belediyespor
1 : 0
Eynesil BelediyesporEynesil Belediyespor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 3
15:00
Ağrıspor 1970Ağrıspor 1970
15:00
Darica GenclerbirligiDarica Genclerbirligi
15:00
AkhisarsporAkhisarspor
2 : 6
ErbaasporErbaaspor
15:00
Bayburt İÖİBayburt İÖİ
15:00
Sivas Dort Eylul FutbolSivas Dort Eylul Futbol
15:00
KonyasporKonyaspor
0 : 0
Fatsa BelediyesporFatsa Belediyespor
15:00
Karakopru Belediye SKKarakopru Belediye SK
15:00
Osmaniyespor FKOsmaniyespor FK
15:00
Belediye KütahyasporBelediye Kütahyaspor
15:00
Büyükçekmece TepeciksporBüyükçekmece Tepecikspor
15:00
SilivrisporSilivrispor
15:00
Viven Bornova FKViven Bornova FK
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - CAF Konfederasyon Kupası
19:00
Zamalek SCZamalek SC
19:00
Dreams FCDreams FC
22:00
USM AlgerUSM Alger
22:00
Rs BerkaneRs Berkane
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 4
15:00
Sultanbeyli BelediyesporSultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 : 1
Mus 1984 MussporMus 1984 Musspor
15:00
Tokat Belediye Plevne SporTokat Belediye Plevne Spor
15:00
Bursa Yildirim SporBursa Yildirim Spor
15:00
Bergama BelediyesporBergama Belediyespor
15:00
BalıkesirsporBalıkesirspor
15:00
Adana 1954 FKAdana 1954 FK
15:00
ÇatalcasporÇatalcaspor
15:00
Sebat Genclik SporSebat Genclik Spor
0 : 0
Nevşehir Belediye SporNevşehir Belediye Spor
15:00
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi SporSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
15:00
Alanya KestelsporAlanya Kestelspor
15:00
Cankaya FKCankaya FK
1 : 1
23 Elazig FK23 Elazig FK
İngiltere - Championship
14:30
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
1 : 3
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
İspanya - LaLiga 2
15:00
Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona
1 : 1
FC AndorraFC Andorra
17:15
CD EldenseCD Eldense
0 : 1
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie
17:15
EibarEibar
2 : 0
AlcorconAlcorcon
19:30
CD MirandesCD Mirandes
2 : 1
BurgosBurgos
İspanya - Premier Lig, Bayanlar
13:00
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
5 : 1
Real Betis SevilleReal Betis Seville
15:00
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF
1 : 2
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
17:00
Valencia CFValencia CF
3 : 0
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
İspanya - Primera Federacion
13:00
GimnasticGimnastic
1 : 0
RC Celta de Vigo BRC Celta de Vigo B
13:00
CR GranadaCR Granada
13:00
CD San FernandoCD San Fernando
13:00
MalagaMalaga
0 : 0
MurciaMurcia
13:00
MelillaMelilla
2 : 0
Merida ADMerida AD
13:00
UD IbizaUD Ibiza
0 : 1
Atl. Madrid (A)Atl. Madrid (A)
13:00
CeutaCeuta
2 : 1
Atletico BalearesAtletico Baleares
17:00
Barcelona AtleticBarcelona Atletic
1 : 0
LugoLugo
19:00
CD ArenteiroCD Arenteiro
19:00
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
19:00
SD LogronesSD Logrones
19:00
CA Osasuna BCA Osasuna B
19:00
Real Union IrunReal Union Irun
19:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CFUnionistas de Salamanca CF
19:00
LinaresLinares
0 : 1
CastellonCastellon
19:00
CF IntercityCF Intercity
0 : 2
CordobaCordoba
İspanya - Segunda Federacion
12:00
CA AntonianoCA Antoniano
0 : 0
CD EsteponaCD Estepona
12:30
FC La Union AtleticoFC La Union Atletico
0 : 0
CD Manchego Ciudad RealCD Manchego Ciudad Real
12:30
Betis Deportivo BalompieBetis Deportivo Balompie
0 : 0
CDA Aguilas FCCDA Aguilas FC
13:00
CD CayonCD Cayon
1 : 2
Gimnastica TorrelavegaGimnastica Torrelavega
13:00
Rayo CantabriaRayo Cantabria
2 : 4
Arandina CFArandina CF
13:00
Arenas Club GetxoArenas Club Getxo
2 : 2
Deportivo AragonDeportivo Aragon
13:00
CD BreaCD Brea
0 : 2
Utebo FCUtebo FC
13:00
SE Penya IndependentSE Penya Independent
1 : 0
Espanyol Barcelona BEspanyol Barcelona B
13:00
CE EuropaCE Europa
2 : 1
CF Badalona FuturCF Badalona Futur
13:00
Hercules CFHercules CF
5 : 1
Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia
13:00
Velez CFVelez CF
0 : 1
Sevilla AtleticoSevilla Atletico
13:00
Ucam MurciaUcam Murcia
2 : 0
CD San Roque de LepeCD San Roque de Lepe
13:00
Reyes, De LosReyes, De Los
4 : 0
CD MensajeroCD Mensajero
13:00
AD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve
0 : 2
Getafe CF BGetafe CF B
13:00
CD UrsariaCD Ursaria
0 : 1
NumanciaNumancia
13:30
UD MontijoUD Montijo
:
BadajozBadajoz
14:00
UD San FernandoUD San Fernando
1 : 2
NavalcarneroNavalcarnero
18:00
FC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B
0 : 2
Cadiz CF BCadiz CF B
18:00
UP LangreoUP Langreo
0 : 2
Real Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas
18:00
CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo
2 : 0
Racing Club VillalbesRacing Club Villalbes
18:00
PontevedraPontevedra
0 : 2
Ourense CFOurense CF
18:00
CD CalahorraCD Calahorra
3 : 0
CD EguesCD Egues
18:00
CD TudelanoCD Tudelano
4 : 0
IzarraIzarra
18:00
Naxara CDNaxara CD
18:00
UD BarbastroUD Barbastro
18:00
SD Gernika ClubSD Gernika Club
0 : 2
LogronesLogrones
18:00
Cerdanyola del VallesCerdanyola del Valles
0 : 0
LleidaLleida
18:00
El Palo FCEl Palo FC
1 : 0
Mar Menor CFMar Menor CF
18:00
CF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina
1 : 0
CD IllescasCD Illescas
18:30
CacerenoCacereno
18:30
CD Atletico PasoCD Atletico Paso
19:00
Real Aviles CFReal Aviles CF
3 : 1
CD CovadongaCD Covadonga
19:00
Club Marino de LuancoClub Marino de Luanco
2 : 0
ZamoraZamora
19:00
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
3 : 2
Deportivo Alaves BDeportivo Alaves B
19:00
UE Sant AndreuUE Sant Andreu
0 : 0
Torrent CFTorrent CF
19:00
TerrassaTerrassa
1 : 2
Atletico SaguntinoAtletico Saguntino
19:00
OrihuelaOrihuela
1 : 2
RB LinenseRB Linense
19:00
Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo
19:00
MarbellaMarbella
19:00
Gimnastica SegovianaGimnastica Segoviana
1 : 0
AD LlerenenseAD Llerenense
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
KarlsruherKarlsruher
3 : 2
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
14:30
Hannover 96Hannover 96
1 : 2
St PauliSt Pauli
14:30
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock
0 : 2
MagdeburgMagdeburg
Almanya - 3. Lig
14:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
0 : 2
Rot Weiss EssenRot Weiss Essen
17:30
SC Preussen 06 MunsterSC Preussen 06 Munster
2 : 0
Sc Freiburg IISc Freiburg II
20:30
Ulm 1846Ulm 1846
1 : 0
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg
Fransa - Championnat National U19
12:00
Bastia SCBastia SC
3 : 2
Toulouse FCToulouse FC
İtalya - Bahar Şampiyonası
12:00
AC MonzaAC Monza
1 : 1
SS LazioSS Lazio
14:00
Torino FCTorino FC
4 : 2
Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio
16:00
Empoli FCEmpoli FC
16:00
Hellas Verona FCHellas Verona FC
İtalya - Serie A, Kadınlar
13:30
Sampdoria GenoaSampdoria Genoa
:
AC MilanAC Milan
16:00
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli
1 : 1
ASD PomiglianoASD Pomigliano
İtalya - Serie C, Grup B
17:30
Delfino Pescara 1936Delfino Pescara 1936
0 : 2
Ancona-MatelicaAncona-Matelica
17:30
Perugia Calcio SPAPerugia Calcio SPA
1 : 1
ArezzoArezzo
17:30
Lucchese Libertas 1905Lucchese Libertas 1905
0 : 1
Carrarese CalcioCarrarese Calcio
17:30
ASD Torres SassariASD Torres Sassari
1 : 1
CesenaCesena
17:30
Juventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen
2 : 1
Fermana FCFermana FC
17:30
USD Recanatese 1923USD Recanatese 1923
2 : 2
AS GubbioAS Gubbio
17:30
US Citta di PontederaUS Citta di Pontedera
2 : 2
Olbia CalcioOlbia Calcio
17:30
SPALSPAL
2 : 0
ASD Pineto CalcioASD Pineto Calcio
17:30
Rimini FC 1912Rimini FC 1912
1 : 0
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
17:30
Usd Sestri Levante 1919Usd Sestri Levante 1919
3 : 2
Vis Pesaro 1898Vis Pesaro 1898
İtalya - Serie C, Grup C
21:00
FoggiaFoggia
1 : 2
Audace CerignolaAudace Cerignola
21:00
Taranto FCTaranto FC
1 : 0
US AvellinoUS Avellino
21:00
AZ PicernoAZ Picerno
0 : 0
SSD BrindisiSSD Brindisi
21:00
ASD Sorrento 1945ASD Sorrento 1945
3 : 2
Calcio CataniaCalcio Catania
21:00
Virtus Francavilla CalcioVirtus Francavilla Calcio
1 : 1
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
21:00
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio
3 : 0
Latina CalcioLatina Calcio
21:00
CrotoneCrotone
3 : 1
MonopoliMonopoli
21:00
Turris CalcioTurris Calcio
0 : 0
Monterosi TusciaMonterosi Tuscia
21:00
ACR MessinaACR Messina
2 : 2
Potenza CalcioPotenza Calcio
21:00
Giugliano Calcio 1928Giugliano Calcio 1928
1 : 1
Casertana FCCasertana FC
İtalya - Serie D, H Grubu
15:30
AC NardoAC Nardo
15:30
Rotonda CalcioRotonda Calcio
16:00
Martina FrancaMartina Franca
3 : 0
BarlettaBarletta
16:00
FBC GravinaFBC Gravina
16:00
US Bitonto CalcioUS Bitonto Calcio
16:00
ASD Team AltamuraASD Team Altamura
2 : 1
Citta Di GallipoliCitta Di Gallipoli
16:00
US Palmese 1914US Palmese 1914
4 : 2
ASD GelbisonASD Gelbison
16:00
Fidelis AndriaFidelis Andria
2 : 0
ManfredoniaManfredonia
16:00
SSD Casarano CalcioSSD Casarano Calcio
16:00
Matera CalcioMatera Calcio
16:00
US Angri 1927US Angri 1927
16:00
PaganesePaganese
16:00
US Citta Di FasanoUS Citta Di Fasano
16:00
Santa Maria CilentoSanta Maria Cilento
İtalya - Serie D,A Grubu
16:00
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad EvanconPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
16:00
Asd Alba CalcioAsd Alba Calcio
16:00
Avc Vogherese 1919Avc Vogherese 1919
16:00
US AlbengaUS Albenga
16:00
Usd Lavagnese 1919Usd Lavagnese 1919
4 : 2
Acd Asti CalcioAcd Asti Calcio
16:00
ASD Alcione MilanoASD Alcione Milano
3 : 0
Borgosesia CalcioBorgosesia Calcio
16:00
Chisola CalcioChisola Calcio
16:00
Citta Di VareseCitta Di Varese
16:00
Derthona FBC 1908 ASDDerthona FBC 1908 ASD
16:00
US Fezzanese 1930US Fezzanese 1930
16:00
PineroloPinerolo
16:00
Scd Ligorna 1922Scd Ligorna 1922
16:00
AC GozzanoAC Gozzano
16:00
Rg TicinoRg Ticino
16:00
Calcio Chieri 1955Calcio Chieri 1955
16:00
Ssd Sanremese CalcioSsd Sanremese Calcio
16:00
AC BRAAC BRA
16:00
Vado FcVado Fc
İtalya - Serie D,B Grubu
16:00
ASD Varesina CalcioASD Varesina Calcio
16:00
Ac Ponte San Pietro-IsolaAc Ponte San Pietro-Isola
16:00
Usd CaravaggioUsd Caravaggio
16:00
Gs Arconatese 1926Gs Arconatese 1926
16:00
FC ClivenseFC Clivense
16:00
Asd Calcio BrusaportoAsd Calcio Brusaporto
16:00
Ssd Real Calepina FcSsd Real Calepina Fc
0 : 1
Calcio Caldiero TermeCalcio Caldiero Terme
16:00
Usd CasateseUsd Casatese
16:00
Club Milano SsdClub Milano Ssd
16:00
TritiumTritium
0 : 2
Desenzano CalvinaDesenzano Calvina
16:00
Ssd Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909Ssd Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909
16:00
Ac Crema 1908Ac Crema 1908
16:00
Villa Dalme Valle BrembanaVilla Dalme Valle Brembana
16:00
Ac Legnano 1913Ac Legnano 1913
16:00
Usd Castellanzese 1921Usd Castellanzese 1921
0 : 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919Piacenza Calcio 1919
16:00
Us Folgore CarateseUs Folgore Caratese
1 : 1
Pro PalazzoloPro Palazzolo
İtalya - Serie D,C Grubu
16:00
AC Virtus BolzanoAC Virtus Bolzano
16:00
Usd Adriese 1906Usd Adriese 1906
16:00
Asd Cjarlins MuzaneAsd Cjarlins Muzane
16:00
BassanoBassano
16:00
Portogruaro CalcioPortogruaro Calcio
16:00
Acd Campodarsego CalcioAcd Campodarsego Calcio
16:00
TrevisoTreviso
16:00
Chions 1972Chions 1972
16:00
Ac EsteAc Este
16:00
Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi
16:00
ChioggiaChioggia
16:00
Luparense FcLuparense Fc
16:00
Usd BrenoUsd Breno
16:00
Calcio Montebelluna 1919Calcio Montebelluna 1919
16:00
Asd Atletico CastegnatoAsd Atletico Castegnato
16:00
UC Montecchio MaggioreUC Montecchio Maggiore
16:00
A.C. MestreA.C. Mestre
16:00
Mori S.StefanoMori S.Stefano
İtalya - Serie D,D Grubu
16:00
US CorticellaUS Corticella
16:00
Borgo San DonninoBorgo San Donnino
16:00
RavennaRavenna
16:00
Asd Calcio CertaldoAsd Calcio Certaldo
16:00
Sangiuliano City FCSangiuliano City FC
16:00
ASD FanfullaASD Fanfulla
16:00
Athletic CarpiAthletic Carpi
16:00
Forli FCForli FC
16:00
Victor San MarinoVictor San Marino
16:00
Imolese CalcioImolese Calcio
16:00
Lentigione CalcioLentigione Calcio
16:00
PratoPrato
16:00
Aglianese Calcio 1923Aglianese Calcio 1923
16:00
SCD ProgressoSCD Progresso
16:00
Mezzolara CalcioMezzolara Calcio
16:00
Sammaurese CalcioSammaurese Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,E Grubu
16:00
PoggibonsiPoggibonsi
16:00
SC Cenaia 1969SC Cenaia 1969
16:00
SC TrestinaSC Trestina
16:00
FiglineFigline
16:00
Mobilieri PonsaccoMobilieri Ponsacco
16:00
US Follonica GavorranoUS Follonica Gavorrano
16:00
ASD San Donato TavarnelleASD San Donato Tavarnelle
16:00
GrossetoGrosseto
16:00
Aquila MontevarchiAquila Montevarchi
16:00
Orvietana CalcioOrvietana Calcio
16:00
LivornoLivorno
16:00
ASD Sangiovannese 1927ASD Sangiovannese 1927
16:00
GSD Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoGSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
16:00
ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
16:00
Real Forte QuercetaReal Forte Querceta
1 : 1
Tau Calcio AltopascioTau Calcio Altopascio
16:00
US PianeseUS Pianese
16:00
Vivi Altotevere SansepolcroVivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
İtalya - Serie D,F Grubu
16:00
FC Vigor SenigalliaFC Vigor Senigallia
0 : 2
Vastogirardi CalcioVastogirardi Calcio
16:00
Asd Sora Calcio 1907Asd Sora Calcio 1907
16:00
FanoFano
16:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919Tivoli Calcio 1919
16:00
Avezzano CalcioAvezzano Calcio
16:00
MateseMatese
16:00
TermoliTermoli
16:00
Real Monterotondo ScaloReal Monterotondo Scalo
3 : 1
ChietiChieti
16:00
Roma City FCRoma City FC
16:00
Forsempronese 1949 SD ArlForsempronese 1949 SD Arl
16:00
SSD Citta Di CampobassoSSD Citta Di Campobasso
16:00
Notaresco CalcioNotaresco Calcio
16:00
Atletico AscoliAtletico Ascoli
2 : 1
SS Sambenedettese CalcioSS Sambenedettese Calcio
16:00
L’Aquila Calcio 1927L’Aquila Calcio 1927
16:00
United RiccioneUnited Riccione
İtalya - Serie D,G Grubu
15:30
ASD Nocerina 1910ASD Nocerina 1910
15:30
Sassari Calcio Latte DolceSassari Calcio Latte Dolce
15:30
ASD Gladiator 1924ASD Gladiator 1924
15:30
Atletico UriAtletico Uri
16:00
Nf ArdeaNf Ardea
16:00
Asd Anzio Calcio 1924Asd Anzio Calcio 1924
16:00
Budoni CalcioBudoni Calcio
16:00
Boreale Don Orione CalcioBoreale Don Orione Calcio
16:00
ASD Flaminia Civita CastellanaASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
16:00
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
16:00
ASD Trastevere CalcioASD Trastevere Calcio
16:00
Ischia IsolaverdeIschia Isolaverde
16:00
AS Ostia Mare Lido CalcioAS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
16:00
Romana FCRomana FC
16:00
Sarrabus OgliastraSarrabus Ogliastra
16:00
San Marzano CalcioSan Marzano Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,I Grubu
16:00
AC Locri 1909AC Locri 1909
16:00
Fenice AmarantoFenice Amaranto
16:00
Ragusa CalcioRagusa Calcio
16:00
Nuova GioieseNuova Gioiese
16:00
US Castrovillari CalcioUS Castrovillari Calcio
16:00
ASD Portici 1906ASD Portici 1906
16:00
AkragasAkragas
16:00
San Luca CalcioSan Luca Calcio
16:00
Vibonese CalcioVibonese Calcio
0 : 1
SiracusaSiracusa
16:00
ASD Sancataldese CalcioASD Sancataldese Calcio
16:00
Igea Virtus BarcellonaIgea Virtus Barcellona
16:30
Asd CanicattiAsd Canicatti
16:30
ASD Citta Di Acireale 1946ASD Citta Di Acireale 1946
Hollanda - Eredivisie,Kadınlar
13:15
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
2 : 1
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
13:15
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam
2 : 4
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
13:15
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
13:15
FC TwenteFC Twente
Hollanda - KNVB beker
19:00
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 0
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
Hollanda - Tweede Divisie
15:00
ADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk
15:00
Almere City FCAlmere City FC
Belçika - Nationale 1
16:00
Jeugd Oud Heverlee LeuvenJeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven
2 : 3
Kvv Thes Sport TessenderloKvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo
16:00
CapellenCapellen
16:00
TienenTienen
16:00
UR NamurUR Namur
16:00
KFC Dessel SportKFC Dessel Sport
Portekiz - Campeonato de Portugal
18:00
AD LimianosAD Limianos
18:00
SC Sao Joao de VerSC Sao Joao de Ver
18:00
Pevidem SCPevidem SC
0 : 0
Amarante FCAmarante FC
18:00
SC LusitaniaSC Lusitania
2 : 0
LGC MoncarapachenseLGC Moncarapachense
18:00
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
18:00
UD SantaremUD Santarem
Portekiz - İkinci Lig
13:00
OliveirenseOliveirense
1 : 2
CF Os BelenensesCF Os Belenenses
16:00
Academico de Viseu FCAcademico de Viseu FC
0 : 1
CD MafraCD Mafra
17:30
Vilaverdense FCVilaverdense FC
0 : 2
Maritimo MadeiraMaritimo Madeira
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
12:00
FC Spartak-2 MoskovaFC Spartak-2 Moskova
2 : 2
Dinamo Moscow ReservesDinamo Moscow Reserves
14:00
Rodina-MRodina-M
2 : 0
Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg
14:00
FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2 : 1
Dinamo VologdaDinamo Vologda
15:00
FK Znamya TrudaFK Znamya Truda
15:00
FC TverFC Tver
17:00
Baltika-Bfu KaliningradBaltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
17:00
Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskYenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 3
06:00
Dynamo VladivostokDynamo Vladivostok
4 : 1
FC Kvant ObninskFC Kvant Obninsk
08:00
FC SakhalinFC Sakhalin
1 : 0
FK KolomnaFK Kolomna
13:00
FC Khimki-MFC Khimki-M
1 : 0
Ska-Khabarovsk-2Ska-Khabarovsk-2
13:00
Spartak TambovSpartak Tambov
3 : 2
Salut BelgorodSalut Belgorod
14:00
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy PosadFC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
3 : 2
FK OrelFK Orel
14:00
Zenit PenzaZenit Penza
0 : 1
FK RyazanFK Ryazan
14:00
Arsenal-2 TulaArsenal-2 Tula
2 : 0
Cosmos DolgoprudnyCosmos Dolgoprudny
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 4
15:00
Uralets-TS Nizhny TagilUralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
15:00
FC Dynamo BarnaulFC Dynamo Barnaul
Rusya - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
11:30
Zvezda-2005 PermZvezda-2005 Perm
1 : 2
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
15:00
ZFK KrasnodarZFK Krasnodar
2 : 1
Chertanovo MoscowChertanovo Moscow
İskoçya - İskoç Kupası
17:00
Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
2 : 0
Heart of Midlothian FCHeart of Midlothian FC
İskoçya - Premier Lig 1, Bayanlar
15:00
Partick Thistle LFCPartick Thistle LFC
15:00
Rangers LFCRangers LFC
15:00
Hibernian LFCHibernian LFC
15:00
Glasgow City LFCGlasgow City LFC
18:00
Motherwell LFCMotherwell LFC
18:00
Montrose FCMontrose FC
18:00
Hamilton Academical WFCHamilton Academical WFC
18:00
Spartans WFCSpartans WFC
18:00
Dundee United WfcDundee United Wfc
18:00
Aberdeen LFCAberdeen LFC
18:10
Celtic LFCCeltic LFC
18:10
Heart of Midlothian WFCHeart of Midlothian WFC
ABD - ABD MLS
02:30
Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
1 : 2
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
02:30
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
2 : 2
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
02:30
Inter Miami CFInter Miami CF
3 : 1
Nashville SCNashville SC
02:30
CF MontrealCF Montreal
2 : 2
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
02:30
New York City FCNew York City FC
2 : 0
Dc UnitedDc United
02:30
Toronto FCToronto FC
1 : 0
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
03:30
Chicago FireChicago Fire
0 : 4
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
03:30
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
0 : 1
Austin FCAustin FC
03:30
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
3 : 3
Saint Louis City SCSaint Louis City SC
04:30
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
2 : 1
FC DallasFC Dallas
05:30
Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC
2 : 2
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
05:30
Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
0 : 2
Vancouver Whitecaps FCVancouver Whitecaps FC
ABD - ABD NPSL
02:00
El FarolitoEl Farolito
02:00
San Ramon FCSan Ramon FC
03:00
Oakland StompersOakland Stompers
0 : 4
Oakland SCOakland SC
05:00
Las Vegas LegendsLas Vegas Legends
05:00
Lions United FCLions United FC
05:00
California Odyssey SCCalifornia Odyssey SC
05:00
Napa Valley 1839 FCNapa Valley 1839 FC
ABD - MLS Next Pro
03:00
Huntsville City FCHuntsville City FC
0 : 1
Chattanooga FCChattanooga FC
05:00
San Jose Earthquakes IISan Jose Earthquakes II
0 : 0
Austin FC IIAustin FC II
22:00
Atlanta United 2Atlanta United 2
22:00
FC Cincinnati 2FC Cincinnati 2
22:00
Columbus Crew 2Columbus Crew 2
22:00
New York City FC IINew York City FC II
22:00
Philadelphia Union IIPhiladelphia Union II
22:00
New York Red Bulls IINew York Red Bulls II
23:30
Colorado Rapids 2Colorado Rapids 2
23:30
North Texas SCNorth Texas SC
ABD - NISA
02:00
Club de Lyon FCClub de Lyon FC
0 : 2
Savannah Clovers FCSavannah Clovers FC
05:30
Capo FCCapo FC
1 : 1
Arizona Monsoon FCArizona Monsoon FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
00:00
Racing Louisville FCRacing Louisville FC
5 : 1
Utah Royals FCUtah Royals FC
02:30
Kansas City NWSLKansas City NWSL
5 : 2
Bay FCBay FC
05:00
Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
4 : 1
Houston DashHouston Dash
ABD - USL Lig 1
01:00
Richmond KickersRichmond Kickers
0 : 2
Spokane Velocity FCSpokane Velocity FC
02:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves SCChattanooga Red Wolves SC
1 : 1
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FCNorthern Colorado Hailstorm FC
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
00:00
Hartford AthleticHartford Athletic
1 : 3
San Antonio FCSan Antonio FC
01:00
FC TulsaFC Tulsa
1 : 4
Charleston BatteryCharleston Battery
02:00
North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC
2 : 3
New Mexico UnitedNew Mexico United
02:00
Miami FCMiami FC
0 : 1
Birmingham Legion FCBirmingham Legion FC
02:30
Tampa Bay RowdiesTampa Bay Rowdies
1 : 1
El Paso Locomotive FCEl Paso Locomotive FC
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCColorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 : 1
Indy ElevenIndy Eleven
03:00
Las Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights
1 : 2
Rhode Island FCRhode Island FC
03:00
Memphis 901 FCMemphis 901 FC
1 : 2
Monterey Bay FCMonterey Bay FC
05:00
Orange County SCOrange County SC
0 : 2
Sacramento Republic FCSacramento Republic FC
05:30
Phoenix Rising FCPhoenix Rising FC
1 : 3
Pittsburgh RiverhoundsPittsburgh Riverhounds
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga Batı
12:00
VFL BochumVFL Bochum
1 : 0
Fortuna DusseldorfFortuna Dusseldorf
12:00
Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
1 : 0
Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen
16:00
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
16:00
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga Güney/Güneybatı
11:30
1. FC Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim
4 : 0
FSV MainzFSV Mainz
12:00
Bayern MünihBayern Münih
0 : 1
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Kuzey/Kuzeydoğu
12:00
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Hannover 96Hannover 96
12:00
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
3 : 1
VFL OsnabruckVFL Osnabruck
15:00
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin
15:00
Hamburger SVHamburger SV
Almanya Amatör - Bayanlar Bundesliga
15:00
1 FC Cologne1 FC Cologne
2 : 0
FreiburgFreiburg
19:30
MSV 02 DuisburgMSV 02 Duisburg
1 : 4
Vfl WolfsburgVfl Wolfsburg
Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Güney
14:00
VFR GarchingVFR Garching
0 : 2
TSV Landsberg am LechTSV Landsberg am Lech
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı
15:00
FSV Frankfurt 1899FSV Frankfurt 1899
3 : 1
Stuttgart KickersStuttgart Kickers
15:00
TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz
3 : 0
Ein. Frankfurt (A)Ein. Frankfurt (A)
15:00
VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II
4 : 3
TSV Steinbach 1921TSV Steinbach 1921
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Kuzeydoğu
14:00
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
0 : 5
ChemnitzerChemnitzer
14:00
JenaJena
3 : 3
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
14:00
Babelsberg 03Babelsberg 03
0 : 3
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey
13:00
Hannover 96 (A)Hannover 96 (A)
1 : 1
OldenburgOldenburg
14:00
Eimsbutteler TVEimsbutteler TV
1 : 1
Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II
15:00
FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II
1 : 2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSELSV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
Almanya Amatör - Bremen-Liga
12:00
ESC GeestemundeESC Geestemunde
3 : 2
TUS Komet ArstenTUS Komet Arsten
Almanya Amatör - Bundesliga 2 , Kadınlar
12:00
TSG Hoffenheim IITSG Hoffenheim II
0 : 3
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 711. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
12:00
Bayern Munich IIBayern Munich II
0 : 0
SV MeppenSV Meppen
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt II
1 : 0
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
12:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009FSV Gütersloh 2009
2 : 1
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
15:00
HamburgHamburg
15:00
VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II
15:00
SV 67 WeinbergSV 67 Weinberg
15:00
SG 99 AndernachSG 99 Andernach
15:00
SC SandSC Sand
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena
Almanya Amatör - Hessenliga
16:00
Hunfelder SV 1919Hunfelder SV 1919
16:00
Hanauer SCHanauer SC
16:00
SV Steinbach 1920SV Steinbach 1920
16:00
FC Bayern AlzenauFC Bayern Alzenau
16:00
FC 1931 EddersheimFC 1931 Eddersheim
2 : 0
SteinbachSteinbach
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga BW
15:00
S. GrossaspachS. Grossaspach
2 : 0
MannheimMannheim
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Hamburg
11:45
HEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg
1 : 1
Etsv HamburgEtsv Hamburg
15:00
Halstenbek RellingenHalstenbek Rellingen
1 : 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919Niendorfer TSV 1919
15:00
SV Rugenbergen 1925SV Rugenbergen 1925
3 : 0
Union TorneschUnion Tornesch
15:00
Buchholz 08Buchholz 08
5 : 2
FC AlsterbruderFC Alsterbruder
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Mittelrhein
16:00
Spvg PorzSpvg Porz
16:00
FC HurthFC Hurth
16:00
Siegburger SV 04Siegburger SV 04
0 : 1
Sve HohkeppelSve Hohkeppel
16:00
Bergisch GladbachBergisch Gladbach
16:00
FC Hennef 05FC Hennef 05
16:15
FC Union SchafhausenFC Union Schafhausen
16:15
Bor. FreialdenhovenBor. Freialdenhoven
16:15
SPVG Frechen 20SPVG Frechen 20
16:15
BonnerBonner
16:30
Fortuna Koln IIFortuna Koln II
16:30
FC Germania TeverenFC Germania Teveren
16:30
VfL VichttalVfL Vichttal
2 : 1
TUS BW KonigsdorfTUS BW Konigsdorf
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niederrhein
16:00
SV SonsbeckSV Sonsbeck
16:00
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
16:00
DJK Adler Union FrintropDJK Adler Union Frintrop
16:00
HombergHomberg
16:00
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
1 : 3
Sportfreunde BaumbergSportfreunde Baumberg
16:00
ETB SW EssenETB SW Essen
16:00
FC Buderich 02FC Buderich 02
16:00
VFB 03 HildenVFB 03 Hilden
2 : 1
TVD Velbert 1870TVD Velbert 1870
16:30
Mulheimer FC 97Mulheimer FC 97
16:30
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
17:00
TSV MeerbuschTSV Meerbusch
17:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niedersachsen
11:15
OldenburgOldenburg
2 : 1
SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst
16:00
USI Lupo Martini WolfsburgUSI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
16:00
TUS BersenbruckTUS Bersenbruck
16:00
Heeslinger SCHeeslinger SC
16:00
HildesheimHildesheim
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Güney
15:00
VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 1896
2 : 0
SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Kuzey
13:00
TUS Makkabi BerlinTUS Makkabi Berlin
1 : 0
NeustrelitzNeustrelitz
14:30
SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania Berlin
14:30
BSV Eintracht MahlsdorfBSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
15:00
FSV Union FuerstenwaldeFSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 : 3
SV Sparta LichtenbergSV Sparta Lichtenberg
15:00
FC Hertha 03 ZehlendorfFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
15:00
SC Staaken 1919SC Staaken 1919
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa
14:30
VfR Wormatia 08 WormsVfR Wormatia 08 Worms
14:30
Eintracht TrierEintracht Trier
15:00
FC Cosmos KoblenzFC Cosmos Koblenz
15:00
FK 03 PirmasensFK 03 Pirmasens
16:00
A. WaldalgesheimA. Waldalgesheim
16:00
FV DiefflenFV Diefflen
16:00
K´Lautern (A)K´Lautern (A)
4 : 2
FC KarbachFC Karbach
16:30
SPVGG QuierschiedSPVGG Quierschied
0 : 2
FV DudenhofenFV Dudenhofen
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Westfalen
15:00
TUS Bovinghausen 04TUS Bovinghausen 04
1 : 3
1. FC Gievenbeck 19491. FC Gievenbeck 1949
16:00
Turkspor Dortmund 2000Turkspor Dortmund 2000
2 : 0
SG Finnentrop/BamenohlSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
16:00
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
16:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
16:00
SV Westfalia RhynernSV Westfalia Rhynern
16:00
FC Brunninghausen 1927FC Brunninghausen 1927
16:00
TSV Victoria ClarholzTSV Victoria Clarholz
16:00
ASC 09 DortmundASC 09 Dortmund
16:00
Eintracht RheineEintracht Rheine
16:00
SPVGG Vreden 1921SPVGG Vreden 1921
16:30
TUS EnnepetalTUS Ennepetal
16:30
Wattenscheid 09Wattenscheid 09
Almanya Amatör - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
15:00
SV EichedeSV Eichede
6 : 1
Inter Turkspor KielInter Turkspor Kiel
17:30
VfB Lubeck IIVfB Lubeck II
17:30
VfR NeumunsterVfR Neumunster
Andorra - İkinci Lig
18:00
FS La MassanaFS La Massana
18:00
Santa Coloma BSanta Coloma B
18:00
FC RangersFC Rangers
18:00
UE Santa Coloma BUE Santa Coloma B
Andorra - Premier Lig
12:00
FC Penya d`AndorraFC Penya d`Andorra
2 : 4
FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
14:30
FC Pas de La CasaFC Pas de La Casa
14:30
Atletic Club d'EscaldesAtletic Club d'Escaldes
17:00
Inter Club de EscaldesInter Club de Escaldes
4 : 0
CF Esperanca D AndorraCF Esperanca D Andorra
19:30
FC OrdinoFC Ordino
19:30
UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma
Angola - Girabola
17:00
Santa RitaSanta Rita
17:00
Sporting Clube de CabindaSporting Clube de Cabinda
17:00
CD Sao SalvadorCD Sao Salvador
17:00
GD InterclubeGD Interclube
18:00
Wiliete SCWiliete SC
18:00
CD HuilaCD Huila
Arjantin - Copa de la Liga
00:30
Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
3 : 0
CA Barracas CentralCA Barracas Central
03:30
CD Godoy CruzCD Godoy Cruz
1 : 2
Velez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield
21:30
CA River Plate (Arg)CA River Plate (Arg)
1 : 2
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
17:00
Racing ClubRacing Club
1 : 2
SatsaidSatsaid
21:00
CA BanfieldCA Banfield
21:00
CA ExcursionistasCA Excursionistas
Arjantin - Primera B
17:00
Villa DalmineVilla Dalmine
1 : 0
CSD LiniersCSD Liniers
17:00
CA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar
1 : 2
CSD FlandriaCSD Flandria
19:00
Club Atletico Los AndesClub Atletico Los Andes
1 : 0
CA ColegialesCA Colegiales
21:30
CA Argentino de QuilmesCA Argentino de Quilmes
21:30
CA Villa San CarlosCA Villa San Carlos
21:30
Sacachispas FCSacachispas FC
21:30
CA ExcursionistasCA Excursionistas
Arjantin - Primera C
17:00
CA General LamadridCA General Lamadrid
1 : 0
Club MercedesClub Mercedes
17:00
Club El PorvenirClub El Porvenir
2 : 1
CA Puerto NuevoCA Puerto Nuevo
17:00
Club LujanClub Lujan
2 : 1
CA LuganoCA Lugano
17:00
Real Pilar FCReal Pilar FC
2 : 1
Centro EspanolCentro Espanol
21:30
CA ItuzaingoCA Ituzaingo
21:30
CA Central Cordoba de RosarioCA Central Cordoba de Rosario
21:30
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
21:30
CA Victoriano ArenasCA Victoriano Arenas
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
01:00
Quilmes Atletico ClubQuilmes Atletico Club
01:00
CA Patronato ParanaCA Patronato Parana
01:05
Colon de Santa FeColon de Santa Fe
0 : 0
Club Atletico TemperleyClub Atletico Temperley
02:00
CA Talleres de RemediosCA Talleres de Remedios
1 : 0
CSD Tristan SuarezCSD Tristan Suarez
17:30
Mitre Santiago Del EsteroMitre Santiago Del Estero
0 : 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
19:00
CA San MiguelCA San Miguel
2 : 0
Racing De CordobaRacing De Cordoba
19:00
Arsenal de SarandiArsenal de Sarandi
0 : 0
San Martin de San JuanSan Martin de San Juan
19:00
Deportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn
1 : 0
CA Chaco For EverCA Chaco For Ever
21:30
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
1 : 1
Agropecuario ArgentinoAgropecuario Argentino
22:00
CA AldosiviCA Aldosivi
0 : 0
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
22:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro De SaltaGimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
0 : 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
17:00
Club CipollettiClub Cipolletti
17:00
Club Circulo DeportivoClub Circulo Deportivo
17:00
Kimberley de Mar Del PlataKimberley de Mar Del Plata
17:00
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
17:00
Club Sportivo General San MartinClub Sportivo General San Martin
2 : 0
CA Sarmiento de ResistenciaCA Sarmiento de Resistencia
17:15
CSD Sol de MayoCSD Sol de Mayo
17:15
CA GerminalCA Germinal
17:30
CA Douglas HaigCA Douglas Haig
17:30
Independiente de ChivilcoyIndependiente de Chivilcoy
17:30
CA Huracan Las HerasCA Huracan Las Heras
17:30
Deportivo CamionerosDeportivo Camioneros
19:00
CAS Defensores de BelgranoCAS Defensores de Belgrano
19:00
CA LinquenoCA Linqueno
21:30
Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca
21:30
CD Santamarina TandilCD Santamarina Tandil
21:30
CS BelgranoCS Belgrano
21:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del UruguayGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
22:00
CA Sansinena SDCA Sansinena SD
22:00
Deportivo RinconDeportivo Rincon
22:00
CS Estudiantes San LuisCS Estudiantes San Luis
22:00
CD Argentino Monte MaizCD Argentino Monte Maiz
22:00
CSB AtenasCSB Atenas
22:00
AC San Martin de MendozaAC San Martin de Mendoza
Arnavutluk - Kategoria e Pare
16:00
FK VoraFK Vora
16:00
FK Tomori BeratFK Tomori Berat
16:00
KS Kastrioti KrujeKS Kastrioti Kruje
16:00
KS BurreliKS Burreli
16:00
LushnjaLushnja
16:00
KS Besa KavajeKS Besa Kavaje
16:00
KS Korabi PeshkopiKS Korabi Peshkopi
16:00
Luz i VogelLuz i Vogel
16:00
KF Apolonia FierKF Apolonia Fier
16:00
KF Bylis BallshKF Bylis Ballsh
16:00
Flamurtari VloreFlamurtari Vlore
16:00
Af ElbasaniAf Elbasani
Austria Amateur - Bölgesel Ligi Merkez
16:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)Wolfsberger AC (A)
3 : 2
ASK VoitsbergASK Voitsberg
16:30
ASK KlagenfurtASK Klagenfurt
16:30
Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr
Austria Amateur - Bundesliga, Kadınlar
12:00
First Vienna FC 1894First Vienna FC 1894
0 : 2
SPG FC Lustenau / FC DornbirnSPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
13:00
FC BergheimFC Bergheim
0 : 3
SKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten
13:45
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
:
Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
14:00
Union KleinmunchenUnion Kleinmunchen
0 : 1
FK Austria WienFK Austria Wien
14:30
USV NeulengbachUSV Neulengbach
14:30
SPG SCR Altach / FFC VorderlandSPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Batı
11:30
SVG ReichenauSVG Reichenau
3 : 0
SchwazSchwaz
Avustralya - A-League, Kadınlar
08:00
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
0 : 3
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
08:00
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
0 : 1
Sydney FCSydney FC
Avustralya - A-Ligi
08:00
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
08:00
Adelaide United FKAdelaide United FK
10:00
Perth GloryPerth Glory
3 : 4
Western United FCWestern United FC
Avustralya - Capital NPL 1
06:15
Yoogali SCYoogali SC
0 : 2
Monaro Panthers FCMonaro Panthers FC
08:00
Gungahlin United FCGungahlin United FC
3 : 2
Canberra OlympicCanberra Olympic
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
07:30
Broadmeadow Magic FCBroadmeadow Magic FC
07:30
Maitland FCMaitland FC
07:30
Charlestown Azzurri FCCharlestown Azzurri FC
1 : 2
Lambton Jaffas FCLambton Jaffas FC
Avustralya - NPL, Güney Avustralya
08:30
Adelaide United FCAdelaide United FC
2 : 1
South Adelaide FCSouth Adelaide FC
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
08:00
Sydney Olympic FCSydney Olympic FC
2 : 1
NWS SpiritNWS Spirit
08:00
Sydney UnitedSydney United
3 : 2
Marconi StallionsMarconi Stallions
08:00
Wollongong WolvesWollongong Wolves
3 : 2
Sydney FC YouthSydney FC Youth
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FKWestern Sydney Wanderers FK
3 : 0
Blacktown City FCBlacktown City FC
09:30
APIA LeichhardtAPIA Leichhardt
3 : 2
Rockdale Ilinden FCRockdale Ilinden FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
09:15
Rochedale RoversRochedale Rovers
1 : 5
Brisbane Roar FCBrisbane Roar FC
09:30
Olympic FC BrisbaneOlympic FC Brisbane
0 : 0
Gold Coast United FCGold Coast United FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FCSunshine Coast Wanderers FC
08:00
Football Queensland QASFootball Queensland QAS
09:00
Gold Coast United FCGold Coast United FC
09:00
Souths United FCSouths United FC
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig 1
07:30
SWQ Thunder FCSWQ Thunder FC
07:30
St George Willawong FCSt George Willawong FC
Avustralya - Victoria NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
Calder United SCCalder United SC
2 : 1
Bentleigh Greens SCBentleigh Greens SC
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
08:00
Melbourne CityMelbourne City
0 : 3
Preston Lions FCPreston Lions FC
Avusturya - 2. Liga
11:30
Grazer AKGrazer AK
3 : 1
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
Avusturya - Bundesliga
15:30
LASKLASK
1 : 3
HartbergHartberg
18:00
FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
4 : 2
SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
15:30
FK KAPAZFK KAPAZ
1 : 2
Sabah MasazirSabah Masazir
18:00
ARAZ NAKCHIVAN PFKARAZ NAKCHIVAN PFK
0 : 2
Sabail FKSabail FK
BAE - Arap Körfez Ligi
17:00
Khor Fakkan ClubKhor Fakkan Club
2 : 1
Baniyas ClubBaniyas Club
17:00
AL Bataeh (UAE)AL Bataeh (UAE)
1 : 3
Al-Nasr Dubai CSCAl-Nasr Dubai CSC
19:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai ClubShabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
4 : 1
Ittihad Kalba FCIttihad Kalba FC
19:30
Sharjah FCSharjah FC
1 : 1
Al Jazira (Uae)Al Jazira (Uae)
BAE - Division 1
16:55
Dibba Al FujairahDibba Al Fujairah
16:55
AL Arabi (UAE)AL Arabi (UAE)
16:55
Al-RamsAl-Rams
16:55
Dibba Al-Hisn SCDibba Al-Hisn SC
16:55
Al-DhaidAl-Dhaid
16:55
Al-HamriyahAl-Hamriyah
16:55
City Football ClubCity Football Club
16:55
AL Jazira AL HamraAL Jazira AL Hamra
16:55
Dibba Al-Hisn SCDibba Al-Hisn SC
1 : 2
Fujairah FCFujairah FC
16:55
AL Jazira AL HamraAL Jazira AL Hamra
16:55
Al-DhaidAl-Dhaid
17:00
Al-HamriyahAl-Hamriyah
1 : 3
Dibba Al FujairahDibba Al Fujairah
Beyaz Rusya - Pervaya Liga
13:00
FC OrshaFC Orsha
3 : 5
Niva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk ReserveShakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve
0 : 0
Energetik BGU MinskEnergetik BGU Minsk
16:00
Lokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel
16:00
FC MolodechnoFC Molodechno
17:00
FC LidaFC Lida
2 : 2
Maxline VitebskMaxline Vitebsk
Beyaz Rusya - Vysshaya Ligi
14:00
FC SlutskFC Slutsk
1 : 3
IslochIsloch
16:00
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
0 : 0
FC Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoFC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
18:00
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
0 : 1
FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
00:30
FC Universitario de VintoFC Universitario de Vinto
0 : 1
The StrongestThe Strongest
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Fed BiH
18:00
FK Buducnost BanoviciFK Buducnost Banovici
18:00
Zvijezda GradacacZvijezda Gradacac
18:00
NK Jedinstvo BihacNK Jedinstvo Bihac
18:00
NK Stupcanica OlovoNK Stupcanica Olovo
18:00
NK TOSK TesanjNK TOSK Tesanj
18:00
FK GORAZDEFK GORAZDE
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Rep Srpske
17:30
FK OmarskaFK Omarska
17:30
FK Zeljeznicar BanjalukaFK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Botsvana - Premier Lig
16:30
Bdf XiBdf Xi
16:30
Security Systems FCSecurity Systems FC
16:30
Holy GhostHoly Ghost
16:30
Masitaoka FCMasitaoka FC
16:30
Morupule WanderersMorupule Wanderers
16:30
Holy GhostHoly Ghost
16:30
Police XiPolice Xi
16:30
Jwaneng GalaxyJwaneng Galaxy
16:30
Eleven AngelsEleven Angels
16:30
Vtm FCVtm FC
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
01:00
Doce Mel EC BADoce Mel EC BA
0 : 2
Sao Jose EC SPSao Jose EC SP
16:00
Minas Brasilia DFMinas Brasilia DF
16:00
CA Paranaense PRCA Paranaense PR
17:00
Mixto EC MTMixto EC MT
17:00
EC Bahia BAEC Bahia BA
21:00
Vf4 PBVf4 PB
21:00
UDA ALUDA AL
22:00
Recanto Da Crianca AMRecanto Da Crianca AM
22:00
3B Sport A&M3B Sport A&M
22:30
Clube Do Remo PAClube Do Remo PA
22:30
JC Futebol Clube AMJC Futebol Clube AM
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
00:00
Ceara SC CECeara SC CE
1 : 1
Goias EC GOGoias EC GO
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
00:30
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RSGremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
1 : 0
Cuiaba EC MTCuiaba EC MT
00:30
Red Bull Bragantino SPRed Bull Bragantino SP
1 : 0
SC Corinthians SPSC Corinthians SP
03:00
Atletico Mineiro MGAtletico Mineiro MG
3 : 0
Cruzeiro EC MGCruzeiro EC MG
22:00
EC Vitoria BAEC Vitoria BA
1 : 0
EC Bahia BAEC Bahia BA
22:00
SE Palmeiras SPSE Palmeiras SP
0 : 0
CR Flamengo RJCR Flamengo RJ
22:00
CA Paranaense PRCA Paranaense PR
0 : 0
SC Internacional RSSC Internacional RS
Brezilya - Brezilya Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
16:30
SC Internacional RSSC Internacional RS
16:30
CR Flamengo RJCR Flamengo RJ
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MGAtletico Mineiro MG
21:00
Cruzeiro EC MGCruzeiro EC MG
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
01:30
SER Caxias do Sul RSSER Caxias do Sul RS
0 : 4
Athletic Club Sjdr MGAthletic Club Sjdr MG
01:30
Ypiranga FC RSYpiranga FC RS
3 : 1
CS Alagoano ALCS Alagoano AL
22:30
Nautico PENautico PE
0 : 0
Sao Bernardo FCSao Bernardo FC
22:30
Figueirense FC SCFigueirense FC SC
1 : 0
Ferroviario AC CEFerroviario AC CE
Brezilya - Campeonato Acreano
21:00
Galvez EC ACGalvez EC AC
21:00
EC Humaita ACEC Humaita AC
Brezilya - Cearense, Serie B
23:00
Icasa CEIcasa CE
23:00
Cariri CECariri CE
Brezilya - Gaucho, Serie A2
01:00
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RSGremio Esportivo Gloria RS
2 : 1
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RSUniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
17:00
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RSSport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
17:00
Veranopolis RSVeranopolis RS
21:00
Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RSCruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS
21:00
CE Bento Goncalves RSCE Bento Goncalves RS
21:00
EC Internacional Santa Maria RSEC Internacional Santa Maria RS
21:00
GE Bage RSGE Bage RS
21:30
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RSSERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
21:30
Passo Fundo RSPasso Fundo RS
Brezilya - Paulista, Serie A4
01:30
FC SKA Brasil SPFC SKA Brasil SP
0 : 0
AA Francana SPAA Francana SP
Brezilya - Paulista,Serie A3
00:00
CA Votuporanguense SPCA Votuporanguense SP
1 : 0
Desportivo Brasil SPDesportivo Brasil SP
16:00
EC Sao Bernardo SPEC Sao Bernardo SP
16:00
GD Prudente SPGD Prudente SP
Brezilya - Rondoniense Şampiyonası
02:00
Uniao Cacoalense ROUniao Cacoalense RO
0 : 0
Ji-Parana FC ROJi-Parana FC RO
22:30
Porto Velho EC ROPorto Velho EC RO
22:30
Genus ROGenus RO
Brezilya - Roraimense
00:30
Nautico RRNautico RR
1 : 1
Monte Roraima RRMonte Roraima RR
Brezilya - Sul-Mato-Grossense
22:00
Operario FC MSOperario FC MS
22:00
Dourados AC MSDourados AC MS
Bulgaristan - B PFG
17:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad IIPFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
FC Yantra GabrovoFC Yantra Gabrovo
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
15:15
PFC Lokomotiv PlovdivPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 1
FC CSKA 1948FC CSKA 1948
17:45
FC Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaFC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
0 : 4
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
20:15
FC Arda KardzhaliFC Arda Kardzhali
2 : 3
PFC CSKA SofiaPFC CSKA Sofia
Burundi - Ligue A
16:00
Rukinzo FCRukinzo FC
16:00
Vitalo FCVitalo FC
Cebelitarık - Ulusal Lig
20:30
Manchester 62 FCManchester 62 FC
20:30
Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
Çekya - 1st Division
16:00
SK Slavia PragSK Slavia Prag
2 : 2
SK Sigma OlomoucSK Sigma Olomouc
16:00
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
1 : 2
FK Mlada BoleslavFK Mlada Boleslav
16:00
FC Slovan LiberecFC Slovan Liberec
0 : 0
FC Hradec KraloveFC Hradec Kralove
19:00
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1 : 1
FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
Çekya - CFL
11:15
Bohemians Prague 1905 BBohemians Prague 1905 B
3 : 3
FK Mas Taborsko IIFK Mas Taborsko II
11:15
FK Dukla Prague BFK Dukla Prague B
0 : 6
SK Slavia Prague BSK Slavia Prague B
11:15
FK Chlumec Nad CidlinouFK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
0 : 0
FK Banik SousFK Banik Sous
11:15
FC Slovan Liberec BFC Slovan Liberec B
3 : 1
FK Jablonec BFK Jablonec B
11:15
FC Hradec Kralove BFC Hradec Kralove B
2 : 0
FK Mlada Boleslav BFK Mlada Boleslav B
11:30
FC Viktoria Plzen BFC Viktoria Plzen B
3 : 0
FK Admira PragFK Admira Prag
12:00
FK Teplice BFK Teplice B
2 : 3
FK Usti Nad LabemFK Usti Nad Labem
18:00
FA PovltavskaFA Povltavska
0 : 1
FK Loko VltavinFK Loko Vltavin
18:00
SK Sokol BrozanySK Sokol Brozany
2 : 0
TJ Sokol ZivaniceTJ Sokol Zivanice
Çekya - Divize A
11:00
FK Pribram BFK Pribram B
0 : 1
SK Aritma PragSK Aritma Prag
11:30
Tj Jiskra Domazlice IITj Jiskra Domazlice II
3 : 2
FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov
17:00
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
1 : 0
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
Çekya - Divize C
18:00
Rmsk CidlinaRmsk Cidlina
18:00
FK DobroviceFK Dobrovice
18:00
FK CaslavFK Caslav
18:00
FC HlinskoFC Hlinsko
18:00
FK TurnovFK Turnov
18:00
SK Kopana Benatky nad JizerouSK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
18:00
MFK TrutnovMFK Trutnov
18:00
SK KosmonosySK Kosmonosy
Çekya - Divize D
11:15
FC Zbrojovka Brno BFC Zbrojovka Brno B
0 : 1
FK Velke MeziriciFK Velke Mezirici
16:00
AFC HumpolecAFC Humpolec
16:00
Sokol TasoviceSokol Tasovice
17:00
Zdar Nad SazavouZdar Nad Sazavou
17:00
FC Slovan Havlickuv BrodFC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
17:00
Slavoj PolnaSlavoj Polna
17:00
MSK BreclavMSK Breclav
17:00
FK PelhrimovFK Pelhrimov
17:00
SK Tatran Zdirec nad DoubravouSK Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou
Çekya - Divize E
17:00
Tatran VsechoviceTatran Vsechovice
17:00
FC StraniFC Strani
17:00
FK KozloviceFK Kozlovice
17:00
SK Batov 1930SK Batov 1930
Çekya - Divize F
11:15
MFK HavirovMFK Havirov
11:15
FK JesenikFK Jesenik
16:00
FK KrnovFK Krnov
16:00
FK SumperkFK Sumperk
17:00
SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R.SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R.
17:00
FC VratimovFC Vratimov
17:00
FK BilovecFK Bilovec
17:00
FK Bospor BohuminFK Bospor Bohumin
Çekya - FNL
11:15
FC Viktoria ZizkovFC Viktoria Zizkov
3 : 1
MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim
18:00
SK Hanacka Slavia KromerizSK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0 : 2
FK Dukla PragFK Dukla Prag
18:00
FC Vysocina JihlavaFC Vysocina Jihlava
3 : 1
Sparta Prag (B)Sparta Prag (B)
18:00
FK VarnsdorfFK Varnsdorf
5 : 1
1.SK Prostejov1.SK Prostejov
19:00
SFC OpavaSFC Opava
2 : 2
FC VlasimFC Vlasim
Çekya - MSFL
11:15
Slovacko BSlovacko B
1 : 1
FK HodoninFK Hodonin
11:15
SK UnicovSK Unicov
2 : 1
MFk Karvina BMFk Karvina B
11:30
FC Fastav Zlin BFC Fastav Zlin B
3 : 2
1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
Çin - Çin 1. Ligi
10:30
Dalian Zhixing FCDalian Zhixing FC
2 : 0
Yanbian LongdingYanbian Longding
10:30
Foshan Nanshi FCFoshan Nanshi FC
0 : 4
Chongqing Tonglianglong FCChongqing Tonglianglong FC
14:30
Nanjing CityNanjing City
2 : 2
Suzhou DongwuSuzhou Dongwu
14:30
Guangzhou FCGuangzhou FC
14:30
Wuxi WuguoWuxi Wuguo
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi
14:00
HenanHenan
1 : 0
Qingdao Hainiu FCQingdao Hainiu FC
14:35
Meizhou Hakka FCMeizhou Hakka FC
14:35
Shanghai Port FCShanghai Port FC
15:00
Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan
4 : 1
Qingdao Youth IslandQingdao Youth Island
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi, Kadınlar
10:00
Changchun Jiuyin LoansChangchun Jiuyin Loans
3 : 1
Chongqing YongchuanChongqing Yongchuan
10:00
Zhejiang HangzhouZhejiang Hangzhou
1 : 0
Jiangsu LFCJiangsu LFC
10:00
Shaanxi Chang An Athletic FCShaanxi Chang An Athletic FC
10:00
Hainan QiongzhongHainan Qiongzhong
10:00
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FCGuangdong Meizhou Hakka FC
1 : 1
Beijing Bg Phoenix FCBeijing Bg Phoenix FC
Çin - FA Kupası
09:30
Qingdao Elite UnitedQingdao Elite United
0 : 0
Hubei Istar FCHubei Istar FC
09:30
Fuzhou Changle JingangtuiFuzhou Changle Jingangtui
0 : 4
Hunan XiangtaoHunan Xiangtao
10:00
Shanghai ShenshuiShanghai Shenshui
1 : 1
Hainan StarHainan Star
10:30
Qujing EbQujing Eb
1 : 5
Guangxi Hengchen FCGuangxi Hengchen FC
Danimarka - 1.Lig
16:00
Aalborg BKAalborg BK
3 : 3
Kolding IFKolding IF
Danimarka - 3. Lig
14:00
Ishoej IFIshoej IF
2 : 0
Holbaek BIHolbaek BI
14:00
IF LysengIF Lyseng
14:00
Vanloese IFVanloese IF
Danimarka - Kvindeligaen, Kadınlar
14:00
KoldingqKoldingq
14:00
Dbk Fortuna HjoerringDbk Fortuna Hjoerring
16:00
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
16:00
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
Danimarka - Süperlig
15:00
Viborg FFViborg FF
2 : 1
Lyngby BKLyngby BK
15:00
Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF
2 : 1
Vejle BKVejle BK
17:00
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
2 : 0
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
19:00
Brondby IFBrondby IF
2 : 1
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Danimarka Amatör - Danmarksserien
15:00
Ringkobing IFRingkobing IF
15:00
Hedensted IFHedensted IF
16:00
Aalborg (A)Aalborg (A)
16:00
Tarup-Paarup IFTarup-Paarup IF
17:00
Ledoje Smorum FodboldLedoje Smorum Fodbold
17:00
Greve FodboldGreve Fodbold
El Salvador - Premier Lig, Kapanış
04:00
CD Municipal LimenCD Municipal Limen
0 : 0
CD FasCD Fas
04:00
CD Luis Angel Firpo UsulutanCD Luis Angel Firpo Usulutan
1 : 1
AD Isidro MetapanAD Isidro Metapan
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
00:00
CD Luis Angel FirpoCD Luis Angel Firpo
2 : 1
AD Isidro MetapanAD Isidro Metapan
20:00
CD PlatenseCD Platense
20:00
Alianza FCAlianza FC
21:00
Santa Tecla FCSanta Tecla FC
21:00
11 Deportivo FC11 Deportivo FC
21:30
Jocoro FCJocoro FC
21:30
CD AguilaCD Aguila
21:30
CD DragonCD Dragon
21:30
CD Fuerte San Francisco U20CD Fuerte San Francisco U20
El Salvador - Segunda Division
00:00
CD SantiaguenoCD Santiagueno
00:00
CD El Roble de IlobascoCD El Roble de Ilobasco
00:00
CD. CacahuatiqueCD. Cacahuatique
2 : 2
CD CruzeiroCD Cruzeiro
20:00
CD Once Lobos ChalchuapaCD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
20:00
CD Racing Junior de ArmeniaCD Racing Junior de Armenia
Endonezya - Liga 1
11:00
Psis SemarangPsis Semarang
11:00
Persikabo 1973Persikabo 1973
11:00
Persis SoloPersis Solo
11:00
Persita TangerangPersita Tangerang
11:00
Madura UnitedMadura United
2 : 0
PSM MakassarPSM Makassar
15:00
Rans NusantaraRans Nusantara
15:00
Persija JakartaPersija Jakarta
15:00
Borneo SamarindaBorneo Samarinda
1 : 2
Arema FCArema FC
15:00
Barito PuteraBarito Putera
2 : 2
Persija JakartaPersija Jakarta
Ermenistan - Birinci Lig
15:00
FC NikarmFC Nikarm
15:00
Lernayin Artsakh FCLernayin Artsakh FC
Ermenistan - Premier Lig
15:00
FC Pyunik YerevanFC Pyunik Yerevan
15:00
FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia
Estonya - Esiliiga
12:30
FC ElvaFC Elva
3 : 1
JK TabasaluJK Tabasalu
12:30
Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond
0 : 1
FC TallinnFC Tallinn
12:30
Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco
3 : 2
FCI Levadia TallinnFCI Levadia Tallinn
12:30
JK Tallinna Kalev U21JK Tallinna Kalev U21
1 : 4
Harju JK LaagriHarju JK Laagri
Estonya - Esiliiga B
12:30
Parnu JalgpalliklubiParnu Jalgpalliklubi
2 : 4
Tartu JK TammekaTartu JK Tammeka
Estonya - Meistriliiga Kadınlar
12:30
Saku SportingSaku Sporting
12:30
Tallinna FC AraratTallinna FC Ararat
19:00
JK Tallinna KalevJK Tallinna Kalev
19:00
Saku SportingSaku Sporting
Estonya - Premium Liiga
14:30
KuressaareKuressaare
5 : 0
Trans NarvaTrans Narva
17:00
Flora TallinnFlora Tallinn
2 : 2
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
16:00
Ethiopian Coffee SCEthiopian Coffee SC
1 : 1
MekelakeyaMekelakeya
19:00
Ethiopia Nigd BankEthiopia Nigd Bank
1 : 0
Sidama Bunna SCSidama Bunna SC
Faroe Adaları - Premier Lig
17:00
Vikingur GotaVikingur Gota
17:00
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
17:00
07 Vestur Sorvagur07 Vestur Sorvagur
17:00
Skala IFSkala IF
19:00
IF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur
19:00
NSI RunavikNSI Runavik
Fas - Botola Pro D1
19:00
Union TouargaUnion Touarga
0 : 1
Jeunesse Sportive SoualemJeunesse Sportive Soualem
21:00
AS Far RabatAS Far Rabat
3 : 1
Maghreb As De FesMaghreb As De Fes
23:00
Renaissance ZemamraRenaissance Zemamra
23:00
Raja Casablanca AthleticRaja Casablanca Athletic
Fas - Botola Pro D2
19:00
Raja Beni MellalRaja Beni Mellal
19:00
Olympique DcheiraOlympique Dcheira
21:00
Difaa Hassani El JadidiDifaa Hassani El Jadidi
21:00
Ittifaq MarrakechIttifaq Marrakech
21:00
Kawkab Athletic Club of MarrakechKawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
21:00
JS MassiraJS Massira
21:00
Union Sportive Musulmane OujdaUnion Sportive Musulmane Oujda
21:00
CODM MeknesCODM Meknes
Fildişi Sahili - Lig 1
18:30
ASI D AbengourouASI D Abengourou
18:30
SOASOA
18:30
Bouake FCBouake FC
18:30
Sol FCSol FC
18:30
Club Omnisports de KorhogoClub Omnisports de Korhogo
18:30
Stade D´abidjanStade D´abidjan
21:00
Asec MimosasAsec Mimosas
21:00
SC GagnoaSC Gagnoa
Filipinler - Filipinler Futbol Ligi
10:00
Stallion FCStallion FC
13 : 0
Manila Montet FCManila Montet FC
12:45
Philippine Air Force FCPhilippine Air Force FC
1 : 4
United City FCUnited City FC
13:00
Davao AguilasDavao Aguilas
1 : 0
Manila Digger FCManila Digger FC
15:30
Maharlika Manila FCMaharlika Manila FC
1 : 10
Kaya FC–IloiloKaya FC–Iloilo
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, A Grubu
18:30
Grankulla IFKGrankulla IFK
18:30
Japs/47Japs/47
Finlandiya - Suomen Kupası
19:00
FC Pohu/HurjinFC Pohu/Hurjin
0 : 6
Lopa LohjaLopa Lohja
20:00
Millbrook FCMillbrook FC
1 : 5
Njs/3Njs/3
Finlandiya - Veikkausliiga
18:30
Ekenas IdrottsforeningEkenas Idrottsforening
1 : 1
AC OuluAC Oulu
Finlandiya - Ykkonen
16:00
Oulun LuistinseuraOulun Luistinseura
16:00
Atlantis FCAtlantis FC
16:00
KuPS AkatemiaKuPS Akatemia
16:00
HJK Klubi 04HJK Klubi 04
20:00
PK Keski-UusimaaPK Keski-Uusimaa
20:00
FC JazzFC Jazz
Galler - Cymru Premier
16:15
Caernarfon Town FCCaernarfon Town FC
2 : 2
Bala Town FCBala Town FC
16:15
Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FCCardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC
1 : 3
Newtown AFCNewtown AFC
16:15
The New SaintsThe New Saints
2 : 0
Connahs Quay Nomads FCConnahs Quay Nomads FC
16:15
Aberystwyth Town FCAberystwyth Town FC
3 : 0
Pontypridd TownPontypridd Town
16:15
Colwyn BayColwyn Bay
1 : 0
Barry Town United FCBarry Town United FC
16:15
Pen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC
1 : 0
HaverfordwestHaverfordwest
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Bofoakwa TanoBofoakwa Tano
1 : 1
Bechem UnitedBechem United
18:00
Bibiani Gold Stars FCBibiani Gold Stars FC
1 : 0
Aduana StarsAduana Stars
18:00
Heart of LionsHeart of Lions
3 : 0
Nations FCNations FC
18:00
Real Tamale UnitedReal Tamale United
1 : 2
Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman FC
18:00
Asante KotokoAsante Kotoko
1 : 0
FC SamartexFC Samartex
Güney Afrika - Premiership
16:00
Richards Bay FCRichards Bay FC
1 : 0
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
16:00
Polokwane CityPolokwane City
2 : 2
Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
18:30
TS Galaxy FCTS Galaxy FC
1 : 2
Stellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC
Güney Afrika - Şampiyona
16:00
Orbit College FCOrbit College FC
16:00
NB La MasiaNB La Masia
16:00
Pretoria CalliesPretoria Callies
2 : 1
Hungry LionHungry Lion
Gürcistan - Erovnuli Liga
19:00
FC GagraFC Gagra
0 : 1
FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
Hindistan - I-League 2
12:30
Kenkre FCKenkre FC
0 : 4
Sporting Club BengaluruSporting Club Bengaluru
13:30
Sporting Clube de GoaSporting Clube de Goa
:
Dempo SCDempo SC
Hırvatístan - HNL
18:00
NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 : 1
GNK Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo Zagreb
20:30
HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
3 : 0
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
15:50
HNK Cibalia VinkovciHNK Cibalia Vinkovci
15:50
Orijent 1919 RijekaOrijent 1919 Rijeka
Honduras - Liga Nacional. Kapanış
00:00
CD Marathon San Pedro SulaCD Marathon San Pedro Sula
1 : 0
Real CD Espana San Pedro SulaReal CD Espana San Pedro Sula
02:15
CD Real Sociedad TocoaCD Real Sociedad Tocoa
2 : 1
CD Vida La CeibaCD Vida La Ceiba
04:00
FC Motagua TegucigalpaFC Motagua Tegucigalpa
04:00
CD Real Sociedad TocoaCD Real Sociedad Tocoa
04:30
CD GenesisCD Genesis
0 : 0
Olancho FCOlancho FC
Hong Kong, Çin - Birinci Lig
10:00
North District FCNorth District FC
3 : 2
Resources Capital FCResources Capital FC
10:00
Hk U23 Football TeamHk U23 Football Team
0 : 6
Eastern SCEastern SC
Hong Kong, Çin - Division 1
08:30
Eastern DistrictEastern District
08:30
Wong Tai SinWong Tai Sin
08:30
Hoi KingHoi King
08:30
ShatinShatin
10:30
Central & WesternCentral & Western
10:30
Güney ÇinGüney Çin
10:30
Kowloon CityKowloon City
10:30
CitizenCitizen
10:30
Yuen Long FCYuen Long FC
2 : 4
Wing Yee FTWing Yee FT
12:30
Sai Kung DsaSai Kung Dsa
12:30
3 Sing FC3 Sing FC
İngiltere Amator - Federasyon Kadınlar Süper Ligi
14:00
Manchester United WFCManchester United WFC
2 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC WomenTottenham Hotspur FC Women
16:00
Arsenal WFCArsenal WFC
16:00
Leicester City WFCLeicester City WFC
16:15
Manchester City WFCManchester City WFC
16:15
West Ham United FC WomenWest Ham United FC Women
İngiltere Amator - Şampiyona, Kadınlar
14:00
Reading FC WomenReading FC Women
1 : 0
Durham LFCDurham LFC
16:00
Birmingham City WFCBirmingham City WFC
16:00
Sheffield United LFCSheffield United LFC
16:00
Lewes FCLewes FC
16:00
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
16:00
Southampton FCSouthampton FC
3 : 1
London City LionessesLondon City Lionesses
16:00
Sunderland Afc LadiesSunderland Afc Ladies
16:00
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
İran - Azadegan Ligi
16:30
Ario EslamshahrArio Eslamshahr
16:30
Damash Gilan FCDamash Gilan FC
16:30
Kheybar Khorramabad FCKheybar Khorramabad FC
16:30
FC Darya Caspian BabolFC Darya Caspian Babol
16:45
Mes Sungun VarzaghanMes Sungun Varzaghan
1 : 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FCNaft Masjed Soleyman FC
17:00
Mes Shahr-e BabakMes Shahr-e Babak
17:00
Khosheh TalaeiKhosheh Talaei
17:15
Chador Malu YazdChador Malu Yazd
17:15
Naft GachsaranNaft Gachsaran
17:30
FC Pars Jonoubi JamFC Pars Jonoubi Jam
17:30
SaipaSaipa
17:30
Shahre Raz ShirazShahre Raz Shiraz
17:30
Mes Kerman FCMes Kerman FC
17:30
Shahin Bandar AmeriShahin Bandar Ameri
17:30
Shahrdari AstaraShahrdari Astara
17:45
Esteghlal MollasaniEsteghlal Mollasani
17:45
Fajr Sepasi FCFajr Sepasi FC
İran - Pro Ligi
16:00
Zob Ahan Esfahan FCZob Ahan Esfahan FC
2 : 0
Aluminium ArakAluminium Arak
16:30
Malavan Bandar Anzali FCMalavan Bandar Anzali FC
1 : 2
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SCFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
13:00
Viveiro CFViveiro CF
13:00
CD EstradenseCD Estradense
13:15
Atletico ArteixoAtletico Arteixo
1 : 1
Silva SDSilva SD
18:00
Csd ArzuaCsd Arzua
1 : 2
UD PaiosacoUD Paiosaco
19:00
UD OurenseUD Ourense
4 : 1
Arosa SCArosa SC
19:00
Alondras CFAlondras CF
1 : 2
SD SarrianaSD Sarriana
19:00
UD SomozasUD Somozas
19:00
Betanzos CFBetanzos CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 10
12:30
CD GerenaCD Gerena
0 : 0
Sevilla FC CSevilla FC C
13:00
Coria CFCoria CF
1 : 0
XerezXerez
18:00
CD PozoblancoCD Pozoblanco
18:00
CD UtreraCD Utrera
19:00
Xerez Deportivo FCXerez Deportivo FC
4 : 0
CD CabecenseCD Cabecense
19:00
Ayamonte CFAyamonte CF
19:00
Cordoba CF BCordoba CF B
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 11
13:00
Mallorca BMallorca B
2 : 1
UD PoblenseUD Poblense
13:30
SD PortmanySD Portmany
13:30
CD ConstanciaCD Constancia
17:00
UD AlcudiaUD Alcudia
17:00
CE MercadalCE Mercadal
18:00
CE AlaiorCE Alaior
18:00
UD CollerenseUD Collerense
18:00
CF SollerCF Soller
2 : 1
FC Inter ManacorFC Inter Manacor
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
13:00
UD IbarraUD Ibarra
13:00
CD HerbaniaCD Herbania
13:00
Tenerife BTenerife B
4 : 0
CD BuzanadaCD Buzanada
14:00
UD Gran TarajalUD Gran Tarajal
14:00
UD TerorUD Teror
14:00
CA VictoriaCA Victoria
14:00
UD TamaraceiteUD Tamaraceite
14:00
UD Las Palmas AtleticoUD Las Palmas Atletico
2 : 0
Arucas CFArucas CF
14:30
LanzaroteLanzarote
14:30
CD MarinoCD Marino
19:00
CF Panaderia PulidoCF Panaderia Pulido
19:00
CD La CuadraCD La Cuadra
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 13
12:30
Union Molinense CF 2020Union Molinense CF 2020
0 : 1
Club Deportiva MineraClub Deportiva Minera
13:00
CD Plus UltraCD Plus Ultra
2 : 2
CD CiezaCD Cieza
17:00
Ucam Murcia IIUcam Murcia II
1 : 0
Montecasillas FCMontecasillas FC
18:00
Cap Ciudad de MurciaCap Ciudad de Murcia
18:00
Balsicas AtleticoBalsicas Atletico
18:30
CD AlgarCD Algar
18:30
El Palmar CF-Estrella GranaEl Palmar CF-Estrella Grana
19:00
CF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
19:00
CA PulpilenoCA Pulpileno
19:00
UD CaravacaUD Caravaca
19:00
Racing MurciaRacing Murcia
19:00
Muleno CFMuleno CF
19:00
Real Murcia (A)Real Murcia (A)
19:30
CD BullenseCD Bullense
19:30
Alcantarilla FCAlcantarilla FC
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 14
12:30
CD CalamonteCD Calamonte
2 : 2
U.d. Fuente de CantosU.d. Fuente de Cantos
13:30
Atletico Club PueblonuevoAtletico Club Pueblonuevo
13:30
Olivenza FCOlivenza FC
13:30
Cp MontehermosoCp Montehermoso
13:30
Moralo CPMoralo CP
13:30
CF TrujilloCF Trujillo
:
CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
19:00
Jerez CFJerez CF
19:00
Arroyo CPArroyo CP
19:00
CF JaraizCF Jaraiz
19:00
CD Castuera SubastacarCD Castuera Subastacar
19:00
CD CoriaCD Coria
0 : 0
Don BenitoDon Benito
19:00
Racing CPVO ValverdenoRacing CPVO Valverdeno
19:00
CD AzuagaCD Azuaga
20:00
CD Don AlvaroCD Don Alvaro
0 : 1
SP VillafrancaSP Villafranca
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 15
17:30
CD CantolaguaCD Cantolagua
17:30
CD AlesvesCD Alesves
18:00
SD LagunakSD Lagunak
18:00
Ucd BurladesUcd Burlades
18:00
CA CirboneroCA Cirbonero
18:00
Beti Kozkor KEBeti Kozkor KE
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 16
13:00
Racing Rioja CFRacing Rioja CF
1 : 2
Casalarreina CFCasalarreina CF
17:30
CD AnguianoCD Anguiano
17:30
UD Logrones BUD Logrones B
18:00
CD AlfaroCD Alfaro
18:00
SD OyonesaSD Oyonesa
18:00
CD TedeonCD Tedeon
18:00
Cdfc La CalzadaCdfc La Calzada
18:30
CD ArnedoCD Arnedo
18:30
Club Deportivo AlberiteClub Deportivo Alberite
19:00
Club Haro DeportivoClub Haro Deportivo
19:00
Comillas CFComillas CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 17
18:00
CD CarinenaCD Carinena
1 : 1
Cuarte CDCuarte CD
18:00
Illueca CFIllueca CF
18:00
SD BorjaSD Borja
18:00
CD FuentesCD Fuentes
18:00
CF EpilaCF Epila
18:00
CF Atletico de MonzonCF Atletico de Monzon
18:00
CD CaspeCD Caspe
18:30
SD EjeaSD Ejea
18:30
CD BinefarCD Binefar
18:30
CD UtrillasCD Utrillas
18:30
CF CalamochaCF Calamocha
18:30
CDJ TamariteCDJ Tamarite
18:30
UD FragaUD Fraga
19:00
AD AlmudevarAD Almudevar
19:00
CD Belchite 97CD Belchite 97
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 18
13:00
UD Socuellamos CFUD Socuellamos CF
3 : 0
CD MarchamaloCD Marchamalo
18:00
CD TorrijosCD Torrijos
18:00
ConquenseConquense
18:00
CP VillarrobledoCP Villarrobledo
18:00
CD VillacanasCD Villacanas
19:00
Calvo Sotelo PuertollanoCalvo Sotelo Puertollano
19:00
AD San ClementeAD San Clemente
19:00
CF La SolanaCF La Solana
19:00
Atletico AlbaceteAtletico Albacete
19:00
Atletico TomellosoAtletico Tomelloso
19:00
CD Huracan de BalazoteCD Huracan de Balazote
19:00
CD Quintanar Del ReyCD Quintanar Del Rey
19:00
CD CazalegasCD Cazalegas
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 2
13:00
Sporting Gijon (A)Sporting Gijon (A)
1 : 2
CD LlanesCD Llanes
13:00
SD LenenseSD Lenense
0 : 3
UD LlaneraUD Llanera
13:00
UD Gijon IndustrialUD Gijon Industrial
1 : 2
CD PravianoCD Praviano
13:00
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaCD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
1 : 1
UC CearesUC Ceares
13:00
Real Titanico FCReal Titanico FC
13:00
Barcia CFBarcia CF
18:00
Urraca CFUrraca CF
18:00
Aviles Stadium CFAviles Stadium CF
18:30
CD TuillaCD Tuilla
18:30
Luarca CFLuarca CF
18:30
CD ColungaCD Colunga
0 : 1
L Entregu CFL Entregu CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 3
13:00
CD GuarnizoCD Guarnizo
0 : 0
AD Siete VillasAD Siete Villas
17:30
Velarde CFVelarde CF
17:30
CD ColindresCD Colindres
18:00
CD TropezonCD Tropezon
18:00
CF VimenorCF Vimenor
18:00
UC CartesUC Cartes
18:00
SD TorinaSD Torina
18:00
Castro FCCastro FC
3 : 0
CD BezanaCD Bezana
19:00
CD NavalCD Naval
19:00
CD LaredoCD Laredo
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 4
14:00
Anorga KkeAnorga Kke
14:00
Urduliz FtUrduliz Ft
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 5
12:45
FE GramaFE Grama
2 : 0
CF Pobla de MafumetCF Pobla de Mafumet
13:00
San Cristobal CpSan Cristobal Cp
1 : 0
CF PeraladaCF Peralada
13:00
UE CastelldefelsUE Castelldefels
1 : 2
FC VilafrancaFC Vilafranca
13:00
Cfj MollerussaCfj Mollerussa
13:00
Girona FC BGirona FC B
13:00
AE PratAE Prat
0 : 0
Reus FC ReddisReus FC Reddis
13:30
CE l`HospitaletCE l`Hospitalet
:
FC L EscalaFC L Escala
17:30
UE OlotUE Olot
17:30
UE TonaUE Tona
18:30
BadalonaBadalona
18:30
CF MontanesaCF Montanesa
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
18:00
Silla CFSilla CF
18:00
OntinyentOntinyent
18:30
CD AceroCD Acero
18:30
Atletico Levante UDAtletico Levante UD
18:30
CD SonejaCD Soneja
18:30
Atzeneta UEAtzeneta UE
19:00
UD Rayo IbenseUD Rayo Ibense
19:00
Elche Ilicitano CFElche Ilicitano CF
19:00
Patacona CFPatacona CF
1 : 1
CF Villarreal CCF Villarreal C
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 7
12:30
AD Torrejon CFAD Torrejon CF
0 : 0
AD Alcorcon BAD Alcorcon B
12:30
AD ParlaAD Parla
1 : 2
CD Mostoles URJCCD Mostoles URJC
12:30
CD Leganes BCD Leganes B
0 : 1
CF Pozuelo de AlarconCF Pozuelo de Alarcon
12:30
Cuc VillalbaCuc Villalba
2 : 0
CDF Tres CantosCDF Tres Cantos
12:30
CF Trival Valderas AlcorconCF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
2 : 0
FC Villanueva Del PardilloFC Villanueva Del Pardillo
13:00
Las Rozas CFLas Rozas CF
5 : 1
CD CanillasCD Canillas
13:00
Colonia MoscardoColonia Moscardo
3 : 2
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid BRayo Vallecano de Madrid B
13:00
AlcalaAlcala
1 : 2
Real Madrid CReal Madrid C
19:00
CD GalapagarCD Galapagar
1 : 2
CD Paracuellos AntamiraCD Paracuellos Antamira
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 8
18:00
Atletico TordesillasAtletico Tordesillas
2 : 1
Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 9
13:00
UD Almeria BUD Almeria B
0 : 1
Real JaenReal Jaen
13:00
Club Polideportivo AlmeriaClub Polideportivo Almeria
2 : 0
CD TorreperogilCD Torreperogil
13:00
Juventud Torremolinos CFJuventud Torremolinos CF
3 : 0
CD Huetor VegaCD Huetor Vega
14:00
Atletico Mancha RealAtletico Mancha Real
14:00
Atletico Melilla CFAtletico Melilla CF
19:00
Udc TorredonjimenoUdc Torredonjimeno
1 : 0
MotrilMotril
19:00
UD MaracenaUD Maracena
19:00
Arenas Armilla CDArenas Armilla CD
19:00
CD RinconCD Rincon
1 : 2
MALAGA BMALAGA B
İsrail - Premier Lig
19:00
Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
2 : 2
MS AshdodMS Ashdod
20:15
Hapoel Petah Tikva FCHapoel Petah Tikva FC
0 : 2
Beitar Jerusalem FCBeitar Jerusalem FC
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
14:00
Tvaakers IFTvaakers IF
1 : 2
BK OlympicBK Olympic
16:00
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
0 : 1
Norrby IFNorrby IF
16:00
Ljungskile SKLjungskile SK
0 : 0
Torns IFTorns IF
İsveç - 1. Lig Kuzey Grubu
14:00
Pitea IFPitea IF
1 : 1
Orebro Syrianska IFOrebro Syrianska IF
16:00
Taby FKTaby FK
2 : 2
Umea FCUmea FC
17:00
Karlbergs BKKarlbergs BK
2 : 2
Hammarby Talang FFHammarby Talang FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Gotaland
15:00
IFK Kumla FKIFK Kumla FK
15:00
Saffle SKSaffle SK
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
14:00
FC JarfallaFC Jarfalla
14:00
Sandvikens AIK FKSandvikens AIK FK
17:00
FC ArlandaFC Arlanda
3 : 3
Hudiksvalls FFHudiksvalls FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norrland
14:00
IFK ÖstersundIFK Östersund
14:00
IFK LuleaaIFK Luleaa
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Gotaland
17:00
IFK KarlshamnIFK Karlshamn
2 : 1
IFK BergaIFK Berga
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
14:00
Huddinge IFHuddinge IF
14:00
Arameisk-SyrianskaArameisk-Syrianska
14:00
Enskede IKEnskede IK
14:00
Mjölby AI FFMjölby AI FF
15:30
IF SylviaIF Sylvia
15:30
IK SleipnerIK Sleipner
16:00
BK LjungsbroBK Ljungsbro
16:00
FC Nacka IliriaFC Nacka Iliria
19:00
IFK EskilstunaIFK Eskilstuna
19:00
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
İsveç - 2. Lig, Vastra Gotaland
14:00
Varbergs GIF FKVarbergs GIF FK
14:00
Qviding FIFQviding FIF
15:00
Saevedalens IFSaevedalens IF
1 : 4
BK AstrioBK Astrio
16:00
IK TordIK Tord
16:00
Hittarps IKHittarps IK
17:00
Vastra Frölunda IFVastra Frölunda IF
17:00
Ockero IFOckero IF
İsveç - Allsvenskan
15:00
AIKAIK
2 : 0
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF
15:00
GaisGais
2 : 1
Mjallby AIFMjallby AIF
17:30
Hacken GothenburgHacken Gothenburg
2 : 1
Hammarby IFHammarby IF
17:30
Halmstads BKHalmstads BK
0 : 2
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
14:00
HammarbyHammarby
2 : 1
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
16:00
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
0 : 0
Pitea IF DFFPitea IF DFF
16:00
Kristianstads DFFKristianstads DFF
1 : 3
FC Rosengaard MalmoFC Rosengaard Malmo
İsveç - Superettan
14:00
IK OddevoldIK Oddevold
2 : 1
Gefle IFGefle IF
16:00
IK BrageIK Brage
1 : 1
Landskrona BoisLandskrona Bois
İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
15:00
IK Uppsala FotbollIK Uppsala Fotboll
1 : 0
Eskilstuna United DFFEskilstuna United DFF
15:00
Lidkopings FKLidkopings FK
2 : 1
Sundsvalls DFFSundsvalls DFF
15:00
IFK KalmarIFK Kalmar
0 : 0
Malmo FFMalmo FF
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
13:00
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
13:00
IFK StocksundIFK Stocksund
15:30
IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg
15:30
Hammarby IFHammarby IF
İsviçre - Süper Lig
17:30
FC LuzernFC Luzern
1 : 1
FC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893
17:30
FC ZurichFC Zurich
0 : 1
FC St Gallen 1879FC St Gallen 1879
17:30
FC WinterthurFC Winterthur
1 : 2
Young Boys BernYoung Boys Bern
İsviçre - Yükselme Ligi
16:00
BielBiel
16:00
Servette FCServette FC
17:00
FC LuganoFC Lugano
17:00
SC Bruhl St GallenSC Bruhl St Gallen
İzlanda - Besta deild
17:00
IF VestriIF Vestri
17:00
KA AkureyriKA Akureyri
17:00
KA AkureyriKA Akureyri
0 : 1
IF VestriIF Vestri
20:00
IA AkranesIA Akranes
5 : 1
Fylkir ReykjavikFylkir Reykjavik
22:15
Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik
2 : 1
Breidablik KopavogurBreidablik Kopavogur
İzlanda - Besta deild, Kadınlar
18:00
Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik
18:00
Thor/KAThor/KA
İzlanda - Kupa, Kadınlar
16:00
SindriSindri
16:00
Fjolnir ReykjavikFjolnir Reykjavik
17:00
VolsungurVolsungur
17:00
Fjardab/Hottur/LeiknirFjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
17:00
UMF NjardvikUMF Njardvik
17:00
Ih HafnarfjordurIh Hafnarfjordur
18:00
SmariSmari
18:00
UMF GrindavikUMF Grindavik
18:00
Augnablik KopavogurAugnablik Kopavogur
18:00
FramFram
Japonya - J.Lig 2
08:00
Jef United Ichihara ChibaJef United Ichihara Chiba
1 : 2
Blaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita
08:00
Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi
1 : 2
Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock
08:00
V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki
1 : 0
Yokohama FCYokohama FC
08:00
Oita TrinataOita Trinata
0 : 2
Iwaki FCIwaki FC
08:00
Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United
2 : 1
Tochigi SCTochigi SC
Japonya - J.Lig 3
07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe FCVanraure Hachinohe FC
0 : 0
Giravanz KitakyushuGiravanz Kitakyushu
07:00
Fukushima United FCFukushima United FC
1 : 2
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Japonya - J.Ligi
09:00
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
1 : 2
Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia
09:00
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
2 : 1
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Japonya - Nadeshiko Ligi, 1. Lig, Kadınlar
07:00
Orca Kamogawa FCOrca Kamogawa FC
2 : 1
Iga FC KunoichiIga FC Kunoichi
07:00
NHK Spring Yokohama FC SeagullsNHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
1 : 0
Nippon SSU Fields YokohamaNippon SSU Fields Yokohama
07:00
NGU Loveledge NagoyaNGU Loveledge Nagoya
1 : 0
Bunnys Gunma FC White StarBunnys Gunma FC White Star
07:00
Speranza Osaka-TakatsukiSperanza Osaka-Takatsuki
1 : 0
AS Harima AlbionAS Harima Albion
08:00
Sfida Setagaya FCSfida Setagaya FC
2 : 0
Ehime FC LadiesEhime FC Ladies
09:00
Shizuoka SSU BonitaShizuoka SSU Bonita
0 : 4
Viamaterasu MiyazakiViamaterasu Miyazaki
Japonya - WE Ligi, Kadınlar
06:30
Cerezo Osaka Sakai LadiesCerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1 : 1
Tokyo Verdy BelezaTokyo Verdy Beleza
07:00
Mynavi Sendai LadiesMynavi Sendai Ladies
0 : 3
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
07:00
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
4 : 1
AC Nagano ParceiroAC Nagano Parceiro
08:00
Chifure AS Elfen SaitamaChifure AS Elfen Saitama
2 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima ReginaSanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
08:00
Kanagawa SagamiharaKanagawa Sagamihara
0 : 3
INAC Kobe LeonessaINAC Kobe Leonessa
09:00
Omiya Ardija VentusOmiya Ardija Ventus
0 : 0
JEF United Ichihara ChibaJEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kamboçya - Kamboçya Premier Ligi
12:00
Angkor Tiger FCAngkor Tiger FC
0 : 1
Nagaworld FCNagaworld FC
12:00
Prey VengPrey Veng
1 : 4
Visakha FCVisakha FC
14:00
Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FARoyal Cambodian Armed Forces FA
14:00
Isi Dangkor Senchey FCIsi Dangkor Senchey FC
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
23:00
York United FCYork United FC
23:00
Forge FC HamiltonForge FC Hamilton
Karadağ - 1. CFL
16:00
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
16:00
PetrovacPetrovac
17:30
FK Arsenal TivatFK Arsenal Tivat
17:30
FK Mornar BarFK Mornar Bar
18:00
FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic
18:00
Jedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo
18:00
FK Jezero PlavFK Jezero Plav
18:00
FK Buducnost PodgoricaFK Buducnost Podgorica
18:00
FK Decic TuziFK Decic Tuzi
18:00
Mladost DGMladost DG
Kazakistan - Premier Lig
14:30
FC AstanaFC Astana
2 : 3
Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay
17:00
Zhetysu TaldykorganZhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 0
Shakhtar KaragandyShakhtar Karagandy
Kenya - Premier Lig
15:00
Gor Mahia FCGor Mahia FC
15:00
AFC Leopards SCAFC Leopards SC
15:00
Muranga SealMuranga Seal
15:00
WazitoWazito
15:00
Ulinzi Stars FCUlinzi Stars FC
15:00
Tusker Football ClubTusker Football Club
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 1. Lig
17:00
Pafos FCPafos FC
5 : 1
Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
19:00
AEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka
2 : 0
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
19:30
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
2 : 0
Aris LimassolAris Limassol
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
00:00
CD Real SantanderCD Real Santander
1 : 3
CD La EquidadCD La Equidad
02:00
Millonarios FCMillonarios FC
1 : 1
Cucuta Deportivo FC SaCucuta Deportivo FC Sa
02:30
Csdc de PereiraCsdc de Pereira
1 : 2
Llaneros FCLlaneros FC
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
00:00
CS Deportes PereiraCS Deportes Pereira
1 : 2
Millonarios FCMillonarios FC
02:10
CD Junior FCCD Junior FC
1 : 0
CD Once CaldasCD Once Caldas
04:30
Alianza FC ValleduparAlianza FC Valledupar
2 : 1
Jaguares de CordobaJaguares de Cordoba
22:00
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
0 : 0
America de CaliAmerica de Cali
Kolombiya - Primera B
23:30
CD Real San AndresCD Real San Andres
23:30
Boca Juniors de CaliBoca Juniors de Cali
Kongo - Premier Lig
17:00
V. Club MokandaV. Club Mokanda
17:00
JS TalangaiJS Talangai
17:00
AS OtohoAS Otoho
3 : 1
AS BngAS Bng
17:00
AC Leopards De DolisieAC Leopards De Dolisie
0 : 0
Diables NoirsDiables Noirs
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K3 Ligi
08:00
Hwaseong FCHwaseong FC
1 : 4
Pocheon Citizen FCPocheon Citizen FC
08:00
Gangneung Citizen FCGangneung Citizen FC
0 : 0
Yeoju FCYeoju FC
09:00
Gyeongju FCGyeongju FC
2 : 0
FC MokpoFC Mokpo
09:00
Changwon City FCChangwon City FC
2 : 0
Yangpyeong FCYangpyeong FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
08:00
Gangwon FCGangwon FC
4 : 1
Incheon UnitedIncheon United
10:30
Daegu FCDaegu FC
0 : 0
Daejeon Citizen FCDaejeon Citizen FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
08:00
FC AnyangFC Anyang
1 : 3
Suwon BluewingsSuwon Bluewings
08:00
Ansan Greeners FCAnsan Greeners FC
1 : 2
Gimpo FCGimpo FC
10:30
Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC
2 : 1
Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC
10:30
Chungnam Asan FCChungnam Asan FC
1 : 1
Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons
Kosova - Birinci Lig
16:00
KF Trepca MitroviceKF Trepca Mitrovice
2 : 1
KF IstoguKF Istogu
16:00
KF VjosaKF Vjosa
1 : 0
KF KikaKF Kika
16:00
KF Trepca 89KF Trepca 89
2 : 0
KF Phoenix BanjeKF Phoenix Banje
16:00
KF VellaznimiKF Vellaznimi
3 : 1
KF Dinamo FerizajKF Dinamo Ferizaj
16:00
KF Drenica SkenderajKF Drenica Skenderaj
16:00
KF Rilindja 1974KF Rilindja 1974
Kosova - Süper Lig
16:00
KF LlapiKF Llapi
1 : 0
KF Fushe KosovaKF Fushe Kosova
16:00
KF MalishevaKF Malisheva
0 : 1
FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina
Kosta Rika - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
23:00
Quepos CambuteQuepos Cambute
23:00
AD Municipal Santa AnaAD Municipal Santa Ana
23:00
Limon Black StarLimon Black Star
23:00
Adr JicaralAdr Jicaral
Kosta Rika - Premier Lig, Kapanış
01:00
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
1 : 1
Municipal GreciaMunicipal Grecia
05:00
LD AlajuelenseLD Alajuelense
2 : 2
Deportivo Saprissa San JoseDeportivo Saprissa San Jose
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
22:00
Municipal PococMunicipal Pococ
22:00
SaprissaSaprissa
Kuzey Makedonya - Prva Liga
17:00
FK Vardar ÜsküpFK Vardar Üsküp
0 : 1
Voska SportVoska Sport
17:00
FK Makedonija Gjorge PetrovFK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0 : 1
FC Struga Trim LumFC Struga Trim Lum
17:00
GFK Tikvesh 1930GFK Tikvesh 1930
2 : 1
FK ShkendijaFK Shkendija
17:00
KF GostivariKF Gostivari
1 : 1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera StrumicaFK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
17:00
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
0 : 0
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
Letonya - 1st Ligas
17:30
Jfk VentspilsJfk Ventspils
17:30
Valmiera FC IIValmiera FC II
18:00
FK Rfs IIFK Rfs II
7 : 0
FK Smiltene/BjssFK Smiltene/Bjss
Letonya - Virsliga
14:00
FK Metta / LUFK Metta / LU
1 : 2
Riga FCRiga FC
16:00
FK Auda RigaFK Auda Riga
2 : 0
FK Tukums 2000/TSSFK Tukums 2000/TSS
Litvanya - A Lyga
13:00
FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
1 : 1
FK TransinvestFK Transinvest
15:00
FC HegelmannFC Hegelmann
2 : 2
FK Banga GargzdaiFK Banga Gargzdai
18:25
Vilnius FK ZalgirisVilnius FK Zalgiris
3 : 1
FC Dziugas TelsiaiFC Dziugas Telsiai
Litvanya - LFF Kupası
13:00
FK Nadruvis KaunasFK Nadruvis Kaunas
13:00
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
14:00
FK Katastrofa VilniusFK Katastrofa Vilnius
14:00
VGTU VilkaiVGTU Vilkai
15:00
FK FutboliukasFK Futboliukas
15:00
FK Minija 2017FK Minija 2017
15:00
Geleinis VilkasGeleinis Vilkas
15:00
Emd Statyba-SendvarisEmd Statyba-Sendvaris
16:00
FK Kazlu Ruda-SvyturysFK Kazlu Ruda-Svyturys
16:00
FK JonavaFK Jonava
16:30
Top Kickers VilniusTop Kickers Vilnius
16:30
FK DembavaFK Dembava
16:30
Afk VilniusAfk Vilnius
16:30
FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena
17:30
SC Baltai KaisiadorysSC Baltai Kaisiadorys
17:30
FK SirijusFK Sirijus
19:00
FK EuforijaFK Euforija
19:00
FK Tera VilniusFK Tera Vilnius
Lübnan - Lübnan Kupası
16:00
Al Ansar SCAl Ansar SC
16:00
Nejmeh SCNejmeh SC
Lübnan - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Al Tadamon SourAl Tadamon Sour
16:00
Shabab Al SahelShabab Al Sahel
Lüksemburg - Promotion d'Honneur
17:00
Blo-Weiss MedernachBlo-Weiss Medernach
17:00
SC BettembourgSC Bettembourg
17:00
Alisontia SteinselAlisontia Steinsel
17:00
Residence WalferdangeResidence Walferdange
17:00
FC Koeppchen WormeldangeFC Koeppchen Wormeldange
17:00
GrevenmacherGrevenmacher
17:00
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-TourYellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
17:00
FC LorentzweilerFC Lorentzweiler
17:00
Avenir BeggenAvenir Beggen
17:00
FC Etzella EttelbruckFC Etzella Ettelbruck
17:00
US RumelangeUS Rumelange
17:00
FC Mamer 32FC Mamer 32
17:00
Berdenia BerbourgBerdenia Berbourg
17:00
FC Jeunesse CanachFC Jeunesse Canach
17:00
FC Rodange 91FC Rodange 91
17:00
US HostertUS Hostert
Lüksemburg - Ulusal Lig
17:00
FC Una StrassenFC Una Strassen
3 : 1
CS Fola Esch-AlzetteCS Fola Esch-Alzette
17:00
Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg
2 : 4
FC Wiltz 71FC Wiltz 71
17:00
KaerjengKaerjeng
0 : 0
FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport
17:00
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
17:00
FC Schifflingen 95FC Schifflingen 95
Macaristan - NB 2
18:00
BFC SiofokBFC Siofok
1 : 0
Bvsc-ZugloBvsc-Zuglo
18:00
Aqvital FC CsakvarAqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Gyirmot FC GyorGyirmot FC Gyor
18:00
Kozarmisleny SEKozarmisleny SE
18:00
FC AjkaFC Ajka
18:00
Tiszakecskei LCTiszakecskei LC
18:00
Kazincbarcikai SCKazincbarcikai SC
18:00
Budapest Honved FCBudapest Honved FC
18:00
Pecsi MFCPecsi MFC
18:00
HaladasHaladas
0 : 1
Mosonmagyarovari TEMosonmagyarovari TE
18:00
Soroksar SCSoroksar SC
18:00
Budafoki MteBudafoki Mte
Macaristan - NB I
15:05
Kecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE
2 : 1
Mezokovesd Zsory SEMezokovesd Zsory SE
17:00
Fehervar FC SzekesfehervarFehervar FC Szekesfehervar
1 : 1
Zalaegerszeg TEZalaegerszeg TE
19:30
Ujpest FC BudapestUjpest FC Budapest
1 : 1
MTK BudapestMTK Budapest
Mali - Ligue 1
19:30
AS PoliceAS Police
19:30
Djoliba ACDjoliba AC
19:30
Stade Malien De BamakoStade Malien De Bamako
19:30
Usc KitaUsc Kita
21:30
AS KorofinaAS Korofina
21:30
Binga FCBinga FC
Malta - Challange Ligi
15:00
Zejtun Corinthians FCZejtun Corinthians FC
15:00
Swieqi United FCSwieqi United FC
15:00
ZurrieqZurrieq
1 : 4
Zabbar Saint Patrick FCZabbar Saint Patrick FC
17:30
Msida St Joseph FCMsida St Joseph FC
17:30
Fgura United FCFgura United FC
17:30
Luqa SALuqa SA
17:30
ST Andrew FCST Andrew FC
Malta - Premier Lig
12:00
Sirens FCSirens FC
2 : 0
Gudja UnitedGudja United
15:00
Mosta FCMosta FC
3 : 1
Hibernians FC PaolaHibernians FC Paola
17:15
ValettaValetta
1 : 0
Balzan FCBalzan FC
Meksika - Liga de Expansion MX, Kapanış
06:00
Club Atletico La PazClub Atletico La Paz
3 : 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FCAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Meksika - Liga MX, Kadınlar, Kapanış
21:00
Puebla FCPuebla FC
21:00
FC JuarezFC Juarez
Meksika - Liga MX, Kapanış
02:00
Club LeonClub Leon
2 : 0
CF MonterreyCF Monterrey
04:05
Tigres UANLTigres UANL
5 : 2
NecaxaNecaxa
04:05
Guadalajara ChivasGuadalajara Chivas
2 : 0
Queretaro FCQueretaro FC
04:05
Club Santos LagunaClub Santos Laguna
0 : 2
CF PachuchaCF Pachucha
06:10
Pumas UnamPumas Unam
2 : 1
CF AmericaCF America
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie A
00:00
Pioneros de CancunPioneros de Cancun
3 : 0
CA San Juan de AragonCA San Juan de Aragon
01:00
Aguacateros de Periban FCAguacateros de Periban FC
0 : 2
Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras
04:00
IrapuatoIrapuato
1 : 1
Escorpiones Zacatepec FCEscorpiones Zacatepec FC
06:00
Los Cabos UnitedLos Cabos United
2 : 0
Mexicali FCMexicali FC
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie B
01:00
Aguacateros CD UruapanAguacateros CD Uruapan
3 : 1
Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC
01:00
Ciervos FCCiervos FC
0 : 3
Pachuca PremierPachuca Premier
03:00
CD Ayense ACCD Ayense AC
7 : 1
Caja Oblatos CfdCaja Oblatos Cfd
Meksika - U23 Liga MX
18:00
Cruz Azul U23Cruz Azul U23
18:00
Atlas FC U23Atlas FC U23
20:00
Club Santos Laguna U23Club Santos Laguna U23
20:00
CF Pachuca U23CF Pachuca U23
Mısır - 2. Division A
16:30
Haras El HodoodHaras El Hodood
16:30
La Viena FCLa Viena FC
16:30
Ghazl El MahallahGhazl El Mahallah
16:30
Gazl Kafr EldwarGazl Kafr Eldwar
16:30
El Sekka El HadidEl Sekka El Hadid
16:30
Tanta FcTanta Fc
16:30
Wadi Degla ScWadi Degla Sc
16:30
AlqanaAlqana
16:30
Proxy SCProxy SC
16:30
Petrojet FcPetrojet Fc
Moldova - Süper Lig
15:00
FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol
3 : 0
Dacia BuiucaniDacia Buiucani
18:00
FC Zimbru ChisinauFC Zimbru Chisinau
3 : 1
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
Nijerya - Premier League
18:00
Kwara UnitedKwara United
18:00
Akwa United FCAkwa United FC
18:00
Kano Pillars FCKano Pillars FC
18:00
Gombe United FCGombe United FC
18:00
Katsina United FCKatsina United FC
2 : 0
Sporting Lagos FCSporting Lagos FC
18:00
Lobi StarsLobi Stars
18:00
Bendel Insurance FCBendel Insurance FC
18:00
Niger Tornadoes FCNiger Tornadoes FC
18:00
Doma United FCDoma United FC
18:00
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
18:00
Remo StarsRemo Stars
18:00
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
2 : 0
Enugu Rangers International FCEnugu Rangers International FC
18:00
Sunshine Stars FCSunshine Stars FC
18:00
EnyimbaEnyimba
Nikaragua - Premier Lig
03:00
HYH Sebaco FCHYH Sebaco FC
2 : 2
Indigenas de Matagalpa FCIndigenas de Matagalpa FC
04:00
CD OcotalCD Ocotal
1 : 1
ART Municipal JalapaART Municipal Jalapa
Norveç - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
14:00
KIL/Hemne FotballKIL/Hemne Fotball
14:00
Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL
16:00
Odds BKOdds BK
16:00
Oevrevoll Hosle ILOevrevoll Hosle IL
16:00
TIL 2020TIL 2020
16:00
FK Fortuna AlesundFK Fortuna Alesund
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 1
16:00
JervJerv
2 : 1
Hodd ILHodd IL
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 2
15:00
StrommenStrommen
4 : 2
Valerenga IF 2Valerenga IF 2
15:45
Alta IFAlta IF
1 : 1
Ullensaker / KisaUllensaker / Kisa
16:00
Eidsvold TFEidsvold TF
4 : 2
IK JunkerenIK Junkeren
17:30
Grorud ILGrorud IL
4 : 1
Tromsdalen UILTromsdalen UIL
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 1
16:00
Aasane Fotball 2Aasane Fotball 2
1 : 4
OsOs
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 2
16:00
Sandnes ULF 2Sandnes ULF 2
6 : 2
Start (A)Start (A)
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 3
18:00
AssidenAssiden
7 : 1
Mjoendalen 2Mjoendalen 2
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 4
14:00
Rosenborg 2Rosenborg 2
5 : 3
Lillestrom (A)Lillestrom (A)
14:30
Stromsgodset 2Stromsgodset 2
14:30
SurnadalSurnadal
16:00
MelhusMelhus
16:00
Stabaek IF 2Stabaek IF 2
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 5
15:30
SK TraeffSK Traeff
15:30
LorenskogLorenskog
16:00
Aalesund 2Aalesund 2
16:00
Gjelleraasen IFGjelleraasen IF
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 6
14:00
ElverumElverum
0 : 5
IF FloeyaIF Floeya
16:30
HarstadHarstad
16:30
BODO/GLIMT 2BODO/GLIMT 2
16:30
IL UlfstindIL Ulfstind
16:30
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
Norveç - Eliteserien
15:30
HamarkamerateneHamarkameratene
0 : 1
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
18:00
SK BrannSK Brann
2 : 0
Odds BKOdds BK
18:00
FK HaugesundFK Haugesund
1 : 3
Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK
18:00
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
1 : 0
Tromso ILTromso IL
18:00
Sandefjord FotballSandefjord Fotball
0 : 1
Lillestrom SKLillestrom SK
18:00
Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
0 : 2
Kfum OsloKfum Oslo
18:00
Viking FKViking FK
1 : 1
FredrikstadFredrikstad
20:15
Bodoe/GlimtBodoe/Glimt
1 : 1
Molde FKMolde FK
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
00:00
Herrera FCHerrera FC
0 : 1
San Francisco FCSan Francisco FC
02:15
CD UniversitarioCD Universitario
2 : 1
Veraguas United FCVeraguas United FC
04:30
CD Plaza AmadorCD Plaza Amador
0 : 3
Tauro FCTauro FC
Paraguay - 2.Lig
16:30
Club FernandoClub Fernando
16:30
Encarnacion FCEncarnacion FC
16:30
Independiente Campo GrandeIndependiente Campo Grande
16:30
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
00:30
Sportivo AmelianoSportivo Ameliano
2 : 0
Club General Caballero JLMClub General Caballero JLM
03:00
Libertad AsuncionLibertad Asuncion
2 : 0
Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense
Peru - Liga 1
19:00
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
2 : 0
Cusco FCCusco FC
22:30
Atletico GrauAtletico Grau
0 : 0
MelgarMelgar
Peru - Liga Femenina
18:30
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
18:30
AD CantolaoAD Cantolao
23:00
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
23:00
Biavo FCBiavo FC
Peru - Segunda Division
21:00
Alianza Universidad de HuanucoAlianza Universidad de Huanuco
21:00
Deportivo LlacuabambaDeportivo Llacuabamba
Polonya - CLJ
12:00
Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin
0 : 1
Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
13:00
Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze
1 : 3
Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa
13:00
Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
13:00
Odra OpoleOdra Opole
13:00
BialystokBialystok
5 : 2
Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
13:30
MKS Cracovia KrakowMKS Cracovia Krakow
0 : 1
Puszcza NiepolomicePuszcza Niepolomice
16:00
LKS LodzLKS Lodz
2 : 3
KKS Lech PoznanKKS Lech Poznan
18:30
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
0 : 0
WKS Slask WroclawWKS Slask Wroclaw
Polonya - Ekstraliga, Kadınlar
14:00
KKP Stomilanki OlsztynKKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0 : 4
Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
Polonya - I Liga
13:00
Lech II PoznanLech II Poznan
0 : 0
S. Stalowa WolaS. Stalowa Wola
14:00
Radunia StęzycaRadunia Stęzyca
14:00
GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie
15:00
Zaglebie Lubin IIZaglebie Lubin II
15:00
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceMKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Kotwica KolobrzegKotwica Kolobrzeg
0 : 1
LKS Lodz IILKS Lodz II
Polonya - I Ligi
13:40
MKS Arka GdyniaMKS Arka Gdynia
2 : 0
Wisla PlockWisla Plock
16:00
Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
2 : 0
Motor LublinMotor Lublin
19:00
Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
2 : 2
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
18:00
MKS KluczborkMKS Kluczbork
1 : 2
Mkp Carina GubinMkp Carina Gubin
Romanya - Liga 2
11:00
CSC 1599 SelimbarCSC 1599 Selimbar
1 : 2
Fc Unirea 2004 SloboziaFc Unirea 2004 Slobozia
13:30
FC Gloria BuzauFC Gloria Buzau
:
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucAFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Romanya - Superliga
16:00
ASC Otelul GalatiASC Otelul Galati
1 : 0
U. ClujU. Cluj
19:00
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 : 3
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
Ruanda - Rwanda Premier Ligi
16:00
EtincellesEtincelles
2 : 1
Rwamagana City FCRwamagana City FC
16:00
Gorilla FCGorilla FC
1 : 0
MusanzeMusanze
16:00
MukuraMukura
0 : 0
AS KigaliAS Kigali
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
16:00
AC JUVENES/DOGANAAC JUVENES/DOGANA
16:00
SS San GiovanniSS San Giovanni
16:00
LibertasLibertas
16:00
SS PennarossaSS Pennarossa
19:15
SS Folgore Falciano CalcioSS Folgore Falciano Calcio
19:15
San Marino AcademySan Marino Academy
Şili - Premier Lig
00:30
CD Universidad CatolicaCD Universidad Catolica
0 : 1
Colo ColoColo Colo
03:30
Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
2 : 0
O´higginsO´higgins
19:30
HuachipatoHuachipato
2 : 1
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
22:00
PalestinoPalestino
1 : 1
U. ChileU. Chile
Şili - Primera B
03:30
CSD RangersCSD Rangers
0 : 0
Santiago MorningSantiago Morning
19:30
AntofagastaAntofagasta
3 : 0
Deportes RecoletaDeportes Recoleta
Şili - Primera Division, Women
17:00
Union EspanolaUnion Espanola
17:00
Colo ColoColo Colo
18:00
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
18:00
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
18:00
Universidad de ConcepcionUniversidad de Concepcion
18:00
Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
Şili - Segunda Division
00:30
CD Trasandino de Los AndesCD Trasandino de Los Andes
1 : 2
San Antonio UnidoSan Antonio Unido
19:30
Deportes RengoDeportes Rengo
19:30
CD Concon National FCCD Concon National FC
22:00
Provincial OsornoProvincial Osorno
22:00
Lautaro de Bui­nLautaro de Bui­n
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
17:00
BelgradeBelgrade
17:00
FK Jedinstvo UBFK Jedinstvo UB
18:00
Gfk DubocicaGfk Dubocica
1 : 1
FK Sloboda UziceFK Sloboda Uzice
19:00
FK Macva SabacFK Macva Sabac
2 : 0
RFK Graficar BeogradRFK Graficar Beograd
19:00
FK Metalac Gornji MilanovacFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
FK Radnicki BeogradFK Radnicki Beograd
21:00
FK Kolubara LazarevacFK Kolubara Lazarevac
21:00
Novi SadNovi Sad
Sırbistan - Superliga
17:00
FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica
1 : 0
FK Javor IvanjicaFK Javor Ivanjica
21:00
Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
0 : 0
FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
21:00
FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
0 : 1
FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac
Slovakya - 2. Liga
11:30
MSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B
2 : 1
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Batı
17:30
Slovan Dusla SalaSlovan Dusla Sala
17:30
FC MalackyFC Malacky
17:30
TJ Druzstevnik Velke LudinceTJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
17:30
SKF SeredSKF Sered
17:30
FK PodkoniceFK Podkonice
17:30
FK Dubnica Nad VahomFK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Doğu
12:00
Slavia Tu KosiceSlavia Tu Kosice
1 : 2
MFK Stara LubovnaMFK Stara Lubovna
17:30
FTC FilakovoFTC Filakovo
17:30
MSK Novohrad LucenecMSK Novohrad Lucenec
17:30
MSK Tesla StropkovMSK Tesla Stropkov
17:30
SK Odeva LipanySK Odeva Lipany
17:30
TJ Banik KalinovoTJ Banik Kalinovo
17:30
MSK Spisske PodhradieMSK Spisske Podhradie
17:30
FC Rimavska SobotaFC Rimavska Sobota
17:30
MFK SninaMFK Snina
Slovakya - Superliga
18:30
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
1 : 2
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovakya - U19 1. Liga
12:00
Tatran PresovTatran Presov
2 : 2
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
12:00
MFK Zemplin MichalovceMFK Zemplin Michalovce
4 : 0
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska StredaFC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
12:00
AS TrencinAS Trencin
2 : 2
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Slovenya - 2nd Liga
18:00
NK Brinje GrosupljeNK Brinje Grosuplje
18:00
NK DekaniNK Dekani
18:00
Tabor SezanaTabor Sezana
18:00
NK BistricaNK Bistrica
18:00
Primorje AjdovscinaPrimorje Ajdovscina
18:00
NK IlirijaNK Ilirija
Slovenya - PrvaLiga
16:00
NK MariborNK Maribor
3 : 0
NK RogaskaNK Rogaska
18:30
NK CeljeNK Celje
2 : 3
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
21:15
NK KoperNK Koper
0 : 0
Bravo LjubljanaBravo Ljubljana
Tanzanya - Premiyer Lig
14:00
Tabora United FCTabora United FC
0 : 0
Geita Gold FCGeita Gold FC
16:00
Singida Fountain Gate FCSingida Fountain Gate FC
0 : 0
Mashujaa FCMashujaa FC
16:00
Jkt TanzaniaJkt Tanzania
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar FCMtibwa Sugar FC
19:00
Azam FCAzam FC
1 : 0
Ihefu FCIhefu FC
Tayland - Thai League 1
13:30
Muan Thong UnitedMuan Thong United
2 : 1
Lamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior
14:00
Prachuap FCPrachuap FC
2 : 1
Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC
15:00
Nakhon Pathom United FCNakhon Pathom United FC
1 : 2
Bangkok United FCBangkok United FC
Tayland - Thai Lig 2
13:30
Chiangmai FCChiangmai FC
:
Chainat Hornbill FCChainat Hornbill FC
14:00
Rayong FCRayong FC
8 : 4
Samut Prakan City FCSamut Prakan City FC
14:30
DP Kanchanaburi FCDP Kanchanaburi FC
14:30
Chiangmai UnitedChiangmai United
15:00
Krabi FCKrabi FC
15:00
Lampang FCLampang FC
Tunus - Tunus Kupası
16:30
Us Ben GuerdaneUs Ben Guerdane
16:30
Club AfricainClub Africain
16:30
Es MetlaouiEs Metlaoui
16:30
Us MonastirUs Monastir
16:30
FS Menzel KamelFS Menzel Kamel
16:30
Olypique De BejaOlypique De Beja
16:30
As SolimanAs Soliman
16:30
AS GabesAS Gabes
16:30
Js OmraneJs Omrane
16:30
Us TataouineUs Tataouine
16:30
SC MoknineSC Moknine
16:30
Sporting Ben ArousSporting Ben Arous
16:30
Cs ChebbaCs Chebba
16:30
ES Jerba MidounES Jerba Midoun
16:30
ES El AlouiES El Aloui
16:30
CS KorbaCS Korba
16:30
ES BouchammaES Bouchamma
16:30
Etoile Sportive du SahelEtoile Sportive du Sahel
Uganda - Premier Lig
15:00
SC VillaSC Villa
1 : 1
Soltilo Bright Stars FCSoltilo Bright Stars FC
Ukrayna - Persha Ligi
12:00
FC Epitsentr DunaivtsiFC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
12:00
FC Levy Bereg KievFC Levy Bereg Kiev
12:45
FC ChernigivFC Chernigiv
2 : 1
FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist Kharkiv
13:30
FK Nyva BuzovaFK Nyva Buzova
:
Victoria MykolaivkaVictoria Mykolaivka
14:15
MFC Kremin KremenchukMFC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:15
FC Nyva TernopilFC Nyva Ternopil
Ukrayna - Premier Lig
13:00
Veres RivneVeres Rivne
1 : 1
SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-1
15:30
FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
1 : 2
LNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy
18:00
FC Dynamo KyivFC Dynamo Kyiv
3 : 0
FC Polissya ZhytomyrFC Polissya Zhytomyr
Ukrayna - U19
11:00
FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 0
FC Zorya LuganskFC Zorya Lugansk
12:00
FC MinajFC Minaj
12:00
FC Rukh LVIVFC Rukh LVIV
17:05
FC Metalist 1925 KharkivFC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
17:05
Obolon KyivObolon Kyiv
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U20 CONMEBOL Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
00:00
VenezuelaVenezuela
1 : 0
ŞiliŞili
02:30
BrezilyaBrezilya
1 : 2
KolombiyaKolombiya
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U23 AFC Asya Kupası
18:30
ÜrdünÜrdün
1 : 4
EndonezyaEndonezya
18:30
KatarKatar
0 : 0
AvustralyaAvustralya
Uruguay - 2.Lig
16:00
Juventud de las PiedrasJuventud de las Piedras
16:00
Institucion Atletica Sud AmericaInstitucion Atletica Sud America
17:00
Cerrito CSCerrito CS
17:00
Colon FCColon FC
21:30
CA Atenas de San CarlosCA Atenas de San Carlos
21:30
Montevideo City TorqueMontevideo City Torque
23:50
Club Oriental de FootballClub Oriental de Football
23:50
Uruguay Montevideo FCUruguay Montevideo FC
Uruguay - Premier Lig
00:00
Club Nacional de FootballClub Nacional de Football
6 : 2
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
02:30
Deportivo MaldonadoDeportivo Maldonado
1 : 2
Miramar MisionesMiramar Misiones
19:00
CA Fenix MontevideoCA Fenix Montevideo
1 : 2
Montevideo WanderersMontevideo Wanderers
21:30
CA River Plate (Uru)CA River Plate (Uru)
1 : 2
CA ProgresoCA Progreso
Venezuela - Premier Lig
02:00
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
1 : 0
Deportivo TachiraDeportivo Tachira
02:00
Inter de BarinasInter de Barinas
1 : 0
Monagas SCMonagas SC
Yunanistan - Super League
15:00
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2 : 1
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
17:00
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0 : 5
Panathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens
19:30
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
1 : 2
AEK AthensAEK Athens
20:30
Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
2 : 1
Paok ThessalonikiPaok Thessaloniki
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
16:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1 : 1
Kozani FCKozani FC
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki BPAOK Thessaloniki B
1 : 0
KampaniakosKampaniakos
16:00
Panathinaikos BPanathinaikos B
0 : 0
AO Egaleo 1931 PAEAO Egaleo 1931 PAE
16:00
GiouchtasGiouchtas
1 : 2
Panachaiki 1891 FCPanachaiki 1891 FC
17:00
Chania FCChania FC
0 : 1
Ionikos NikeaIonikos Nikea
17:00
Athens Kallithea FCAthens Kallithea FC
4 : 0
GS IlioupoliGS Ilioupoli
Yunanistan - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
12:00
Elpides Karditsas 94Elpides Karditsas 94
0 : 2
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
12:00
AEK AthensAEK Athens
1 : 1
ReaRea
13:30
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
:
OFIOFI
15:00
FC PAOK ThessalonikiFC PAOK Thessaloniki
2 : 1
Nees AtromitouNees Atromitou
16:00
Olympiada ImitouOlympiada Imitou
16:00
Volos 2004Volos 2004
16:00
AE LarissaAE Larissa
0 : 1
Trikala 2011Trikala 2011
Yunanistan - U19 Süper Ligi
10:00
Lamia 1964Lamia 1964
10:00
Olympiacos FCOlympiacos FC
15:00
AEK AthensAEK Athens
4 : 0
Volos NPSVolos NPS
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Green EaglesGreen Eagles
16:00
Kabwe WarriorsKabwe Warriors
16:00
Konkola BladesKonkola Blades
16:00
FC MuzaFC Muza
16:00
Prison LeopardsPrison Leopards
16:00
Trident FCTrident FC
16:00
Zesco UnitedZesco United
0 : 0
Mutondo StarsMutondo Stars
16:00
Napsa StarsNapsa Stars
16:00
Mufulira WanderersMufulira Wanderers
16:00
Green BuffaloesGreen Buffaloes
0 : 0
Red ArrowsRed Arrows
Zimbabve - Premier Soccer Ligi
16:00
Bulawayo Chiefs FCBulawayo Chiefs FC
1 : 0
Simba Bhora FCSimba Bhora FC
16:00
Manica Diamonds FCManica Diamonds FC
16:00
Caps United FCCaps United FC
16:00
Highlanders FCHighlanders FC
1 : 2
Chicken Inn FCChicken Inn FC
16:00
Hwange Colliery FCHwange Colliery FC
16:00
Ngezi PlatinumNgezi Platinum
16:00
Dynamos Harare FCDynamos Harare FC
16:00
Telone FCTelone FC